Props & Futures
Tennis Matchups - 8/17/2019
Date/ Time # Proposition Odds Status Score Betting Trends
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
02:30 PM
8265 Novak Djokovic
Denis Shapovalov
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
02:30 PM
8267 Philipp Kohlschreiber
Marco Cecchinato
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
05:30 PM
8269 Nick Kyrgios
Casper Ruud
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
06:00 PM
8271 David Goffin
Juan Martin Del Potro
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
01:30 PM
8275 Diego Schwartzman
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
04:00 PM
8277 Marin Cilic
Jan-Lennard Struff
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
03:30 PM
8279 Taylor Fritz
Kei Nishikori
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
05:00 PM
8281 Stefanos Tsitsipas
Jannik Sinner
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
03:30 PM
8283 Radu Albot
Fabio Fognini
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
01:30 PM
8287 Joao Sousa
Roger Federer
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
03:00 PM
8289 Dominic Thiem
Fernando Verdasco
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
03:00 PM
8295 Jeremy Chardy
Rafael Nadal
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
03:30 PM
8765 Naomi Osaka
Dominika Cibulkova
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
05:00 PM
8767 Mihaela Buzarnescu
Julia Goerges
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
03:00 PM
8769 Alize Cornet
Carla Suarez Navarro
OFF Closed
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
01:30 PM
8771 Amanda Anisimova
Kiki Bertens
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
03:00 PM
8773 Simona Halep
Marketa Vondrousova
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
03:00 PM
8775 Daria Kasatkina
Katerina Siniakova
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
05:00 AM
8777 Serena Williams
Venus Williams
OFF Closed
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
01:30 PM
8779 Johanna Konta
Sloane Stephens
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
01:30 PM
8783 Garbine Muguruza
Danielle Collins
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
01:30 PM
8785 Madison Keys
Sofia Kenin
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
01:30 PM
8791 Kristina Mladenovic
Belinda Bencic
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
04:00 PM
8793 Anett Kontaveit
Maria Sakkari
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/15/19
02:30 PM
8795 Yulia Putintseva
Petra Kvitova
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
08:00 AM
8265 Novak Djokovic
Denis Shapovalov
-1000
+625
Final 1
0
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
09:35 AM
8267 Philipp Kohlschreiber
Marco Cecchinato
+115
-145
Final 1
0
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
07:45 AM
8269 Nick Kyrgios
Casper Ruud
-155
+125
Final 0
1
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
07:35 AM
8271 David Goffin
Juan Martin Del Potro
-165
+135
Final 0
1
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
05:00 AM
8275 Diego Schwartzman
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
-225
+180
Final 1
0
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
06:20 AM
8277 Marin Cilic
Jan-Lennard Struff
-170
+140
Final 0
1
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
05:55 AM
8279 Taylor Fritz
Kei Nishikori
+240
-320
Final 0
1
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
08:00 AM
8281 Stefanos Tsitsipas
Jannik Sinner
-800
+525
Final 1
0
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
09:45 AM
8283 Radu Albot
Fabio Fognini
+300
-400
Final 0
1
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
06:05 AM
8287 Joao Sousa
Roger Federer
+700
-1300
Final 0
1
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
05:00 AM
8289 Dominic Thiem
Fernando Verdasco
-600
+425
Final 0
1
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
06:30 AM
8295 Jeremy Chardy
Rafael Nadal
+1000
-2500
Final 0
1
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 16) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
02:25 PM
8301 Novak Djokovic
Philipp Kohlschreiber
-1100
+650
Final 1
0
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 16) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
12:55 PM
8303 Casper Ruud
Juan Martin Del Potro
+210
-265
Final 0
1
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 16) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
09:30 AM
8305 Matteo Berrettini
Diego Schwartzman
-175
+145
Final 0
1
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 16) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
12:45 PM
8307 Jan-Lennard Struff
Kei Nishikori
+170
-210
Final 0
1
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 16) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
03:50 PM
8309 Stefanos Tsitsipas
Fabio Fognini
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 16) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
11:30 AM
8311 Borna Coric
Roger Federer
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 16) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
10:15 AM
8313 Fernando Verdasco
Karen Khachanov
+180
-225
Final 1
0
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 16) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
01:45 PM
8315 Nikoloz Basilashvili
Rafael Nadal
+1000
-2500
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
05:00 AM
8765 Naomi Osaka
Dominika Cibulkova
-300
+235
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
05:00 AM
8767 Mihaela Buzarnescu
Julia Goerges
+115
-145
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
06:30 AM
8769 Alize Cornet
Carla Suarez Navarro
+140
-170
Closed
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
05:00 AM
8771 Amanda Anisimova
Kiki Bertens
+400
-550
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
07:10 AM
8773 Simona Halep
Marketa Vondrousova
-350
+270
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
07:00 AM
8775 Daria Kasatkina
Katerina Siniakova
-145
+115
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
05:00 AM
8779 Johanna Konta
Sloane Stephens
+125
-155
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
05:00 AM
8781 Elina Svitolina
Victoria Azarenka
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
05:00 AM
8783 Garbine Muguruza
Danielle Collins
-260
+207
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
07:00 AM
8785 Madison Keys
Sofia Kenin
-285
+220
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
05:00 AM
8791 Kristina Mladenovic
Belinda Bencic
+120
-150
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
09:00 AM
8793 Anett Kontaveit
Maria Sakkari
-150
+120
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 32) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
08:15 AM
8795 Yulia Putintseva
Petra Kvitova
+290
-380
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 16) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
11:55 AM
8801 Naomi Osaka
Mihaela Buzarnescu
-500
+375
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 16) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
10:30 AM
8803 Carla Suarez Navarro
Kiki Bertens
+230
-295
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 16) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
01:25 PM
8805 Marketa Vondrousova
Daria Kasatkina
-215
+175
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 16) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
09:55 AM
8807 Venus Williams
Johanna Konta
+105
-135
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 16) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
10:10 AM
8809 Victoria Azarenka
Garbine Muguruza
-180
+147
Closed
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 16) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
12:15 PM
8811 Sofia Kenin
Karolina Pliskova
+375
-500
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 16) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
09:30 AM
8813 Ashleigh Barty
Kristina Mladenovic
-275
+215
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Round of 16) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/16/19
03:05 PM
8815 Maria Sakkari
Petra Kvitova
+280
-360
Final 1
0
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Quarters) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/17/19
03:55 PM
8317 Novak Djokovic
Juan Martin Del Potro
-800
+525
Final 1
0
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Quarters) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/17/19
07:35 AM
8319 Diego Schwartzman
Kei Nishikori
+155
-190
Final 1
0
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Quarters) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/17/19
10:05 AM
8321 Stefanos Tsitsipas
Roger Federer
-150
+120
Closed
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Quarters) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/17/19
08:35 AM
8323 Fernando Verdasco
Rafael Nadal
+1100
-3000
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Quarters) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/17/19
06:05 AM
8817 Naomi Osaka
Kiki Bertens
-135
+105
Closed
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Quarters) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/17/19
10:55 AM
8819 Marketa Vondrousova
Johanna Konta
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Quarters) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/17/19
08:35 AM
8821 Victoria Azarenka
Karolina Pliskova
-150
+120
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Quarters) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/17/19
01:37 PM
8823 Kristina Mladenovic
Maria Sakkari
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Semis) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/18/19
02:05 PM
8325 Novak Djokovic
Diego Schwartzman
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Semis) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/18/19
09:30 AM
8327 Stefanos Tsitsipas
Rafael Nadal
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Semis) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/18/19
06:25 AM
8825 Kiki Bertens
Johanna Konta
-320
+240
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Semis) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/18/19
11:30 AM
8827 Karolina Pliskova
Maria Sakkari
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Round of 32) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/19/19
10:00 AM
8207 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Dusan Lajovic
-150
+120
Final 1
0
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Round of 32) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/19/19
08:35 AM
8211 John Millman
Pablo Andujar
+110
-140
Final 1
0
ATP - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Final) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/19/19
10:05 AM
8329 Novak Djokovic
Rafael Nadal
+160
-195
Final 0
1
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Round of 32) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/19/19
09:35 AM
8403 Ernests Gulbis
Yoshihito Nishioka
+150
-185
Final 1
0
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Round of 32) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/19/19
11:45 AM
8427 Mischa Zverev
Juan Ignasio Londero
+315
-425
Final 0
1
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/19/19
10:50 AM
8701 Yulia Putintseva
Dalila Jakupovic
-380
+290
Closed
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/19/19
10:30 AM
8711 Sara Sorribes Tormo
Vera Lapko
-185
+150
Closed
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/19/19
08:55 AM
8725 Evgeniya Rodina
Madison Brengle
+200
-250
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA (Final) - Rome - Italy (Clay)
05/19/19
07:05 AM
8829 Johanna Konta
Karolina Pliskova
+155
-190
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 32) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/19/19
11:00 AM
8903 Amandine Hesse
Yafan Wang
+280
-360
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 32) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/19/19
10:40 AM
8911 Magda Linette
Rebecca Peterson
+195
-240
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 32) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/19/19
12:00 PM
8915 H Tan
Saisai Zheng
+625
-1000
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 32) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/19/19
11:05 AM
8921 Fiona Ferro
Luksika Kumkhum
-425
+315
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 32) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/19/19
10:30 AM
8923 Jennifer Brady
Qiang Wang
+120
-150
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 32) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/19/19
12:40 PM
8931 Lin Zhu
Aryna Sabalenka
+375
-500
Final 0
1
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Round of 32) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/20/19
07:10 AM
8203 Mikhail Kukushkin
Jannik Sinner
-125
-105
Closed
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Round of 32) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/20/19
07:40 AM
8205 Steven Diez
Bernard Tomic
-140
+110
Closed
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Round of 32) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/20/19
05:05 AM
8213 Steve Johnson
Martin Klizan
+150
-185
Closed
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Round of 32) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/20/19
07:05 AM
8215 Jeremy Chardy
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
-140
+110
Final 0
1
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Round of 32) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/20/19
05:05 AM
8221 Ugo Humbert
Cameron Norrie
+167
-205
Final 1
0
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Round of 32) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/20/19
11:55 AM
8225 Richard Gasquet
M Janvier
-285
+220
Final 1
0
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Round of 32) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/20/19
08:35 AM
8227 Taylor Fritz
Jiri Vesely
-140
+110
Final 1
0
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Round of 32) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/20/19
12:45 PM
8405 Peter Gojowczyk
Janko Tipsarevic
-180
+147
Final 0
1
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Round of 32) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/20/19
06:35 AM
8407 Hugo Dellien
Andreas Seppi
-115
-115
Final 1
0
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Round of 32) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/20/19
02:50 PM
8411 Grigor Dimitrov
Federico DelBonis
-215
+175
Final 0
1
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Round of 32) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/20/19
08:40 AM
8417 Matthew Ebden
Nicolas Jarry
+550
-850
Final 0
1
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Round of 32) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/20/19
06:05 AM
8419 Denis Kudla
Jordan Thompson
+130
-160
Final 1
0
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Round of 32) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/20/19
06:05 AM
8421 Bernabe Zapata Miralles
Taro Daniel
+130
-160
Final 0
1
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Round of 32) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/20/19
08:40 AM
8425 Radu Albot
Lorenzo Sonego
+155
-190
Final 1
0
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/20/19
05:05 AM
8703 Mona Barthel
Paula Ormaechea
-600
+425
Final 1
0
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/20/19
12:00 PM
8705 Anna-Lena Friedsam
Irina-Camelia Begu
+130
-160
Final 1
0
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/20/19
05:35 AM
8709 Alison Riske
Nina Stojanovic
-300
+235
Final 0
1
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/20/19
12:00 PM
8713 QUIRINE LEMOINE
Laura Ioana Paar
-105
-125
Final 0
1
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/20/19
09:50 AM
8717 Ekaterina Alexandrova
Jana Cepelova
-210
+170
Final 1
0
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/20/19
05:15 AM
8719 Vitalia Diatchenko
Veronica Kudermetova
+147
-180
Final 0
1
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/20/19
12:00 PM
8721 Tamara Zidansek
Misaki Doi
-340
+260
Final 1
0
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/20/19
12:00 PM
8723 Sabine Lisicki
Ajla Tomljanovic
+575
-900
Final 0
1
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/20/19
12:00 PM
8727 Kristyna Pliskova
Jule Niemeier
-425
+315
Final 1
0
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/20/19
01:10 PM
8729 Svetlana Kuznetsova
Johanna Larsson
-425
+315
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 32) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/20/19
08:25 AM
8903 Amandine Hesse
Yafan Wang
+290
-380
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 32) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/20/19
07:10 AM
8905 Xinyun Han
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
+325
-450
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 32) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/20/19
05:10 AM
8907 Chloe Paquet
Sofia Kenin
+425
-600
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 32) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/20/19
11:35 AM
8909 Caroline Garcia
Shelby Rogers
-550
+400
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 32) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/20/19
08:40 AM
8913 Marie Benoit
Marta Kostyuk
+350
-475
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 32) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/20/19
07:00 AM
8917 Dayana Yastremska
Pauline Parmentier
-280
+217
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 32) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/20/19
04:05 AM
8919 Jessica Pegula
Samantha Stosur
-145
+115
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 32) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/20/19
05:30 AM
8925 Shuai Zhang
Astra Sharma
+140
-170
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 32) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/20/19
04:05 AM
8927 Monica Puig
Tatjana Maria
-215
+175
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 32) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/20/19
05:30 AM
8929 Laura Siegemund
Renata Zarazua
-650
+450
Final 1
0
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Round of 32) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/21/19
05:05 AM
8217 Hubert Hurkacz
Pablo Cuevas
+110
-140
Final 0
1
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Round of 32) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/21/19
07:30 AM
8219 Benoit Paire
Mackenzie McDonald
-320
+240
Final 1
0
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Round of 32) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/21/19
05:05 AM
8229 Corentin Moutet
Reilly Opelka
+155
-190
Final 1
0
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Round of 16) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/21/19
12:45 PM
8237 Felix Auger-Aliassime
John Millman
-210
+170
Final 1
0
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Round of 16) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/21/19
09:55 AM
8239 Steve Johnson
Pierre Hugues Herbert
+165
-200
Final 1
0
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Round of 32) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/21/19
08:35 AM
8411 Grigor Dimitrov
Federico DelBonis
-210
+170
Final 0
1
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Round of 32) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/21/19
06:05 AM
8413 Joao Sousa
Leonardo Mayer
+100
-130
Final 1
0
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Round of 32) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/21/19
06:05 AM
8415 Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Adrian Mannarino
-290
+225
Final 1
0
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Round of 32) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/21/19
10:40 AM
8429 Feliciano Lopez
Damir Dzumhur
+160
-195
Final 0
1
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Round of 16) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/21/19
01:10 PM
8433 Alexander Zverev
Ernests Gulbis
-550
+400
Final 1
0
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Round of 16) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/21/19
02:40 PM
8435 Janko Tipsarevic
Hugo Dellien
+175
-215
Final 0
1
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/21/19
04:05 AM
8705 Anna-Lena Friedsam
Irina-Camelia Begu
+135
-165
Final 1
0
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/21/19
06:20 AM
8707 Cagla Buyukakcay
Andrea Petkovic
+285
-370
Final 0
1
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/21/19
06:30 AM
8713 QUIRINE LEMOINE
Laura Paar
+100
-130
Final 0
1
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/21/19
12:00 PM
8715 Sorana Cirstea
Kirsten Flipkens
-210
+170
Final 1
0
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/21/19
06:05 AM
8721 Tamara Zidansek
Misaki Doi
-350
+270
Final 1
0
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/21/19
07:55 AM
8723 Sabine Lisicki
Ajla Tomljanovic
+575
-900
Final 0
1
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/21/19
07:45 AM
8727 Kristyna Pliskova
Jule Niemeier
-450
+325
Final 1
0
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/21/19
12:45 PM
8729 Svetlana Kuznetsova
Johanna Larsson
-450
+325
Final 0
1
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/21/19
12:45 PM
8731 Mandy Minella
Katerina Siniakova
+170
-210
Final 0
1
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 16) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/21/19
05:00 AM
8733 Yulia Putintseva
Mona Barthel
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 32) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/21/19
07:00 AM
8901 Ashleigh Barty
Daria Gavrilova
-500
+375
Closed
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 16) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/21/19
01:35 PM
8941 Dayana Yastremska
Samantha Stosur
-235
+190
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 16) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/21/19
12:00 PM
8943 Fiona Ferro
Qiang Wang
+167
-205
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 16) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/21/19
01:15 PM
8945 Astra Sharma
Monica Puig
+147
-180
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 16) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/21/19
12:30 PM
8947 Laura Siegemund
Aryna Sabalenka
+145
-175
Final 0
1
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Round of 16) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/22/19
01:15 PM
8233 Nikoloz Basilashvili
Tristan Lamasine
-475
+350
Final 1
0
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Round of 16) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/22/19
10:20 AM
8235 Steven Diez
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
+375
-500
Final 0
1
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Round of 16) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/22/19
05:05 AM
8241 Pablo Cuevas
Benoit Paire
-205
+167
Final 0
1
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Round of 16) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/22/19
05:05 AM
8243 Ugo Humbert
Denis Shapovalov
+155
-190
Final 0
1
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Round of 16) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/22/19
06:30 AM
8245 Richard Gasquet
Taylor Fritz
+140
-170
Closed
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Round of 16) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/22/19
07:30 AM
8247 Corentin Moutet
Roberto Bautista Agut
+400
-550
Final 0
1
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Round of 16) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/22/19
06:05 AM
8437 Marton Fucsovics
Federico DelBonis
-125
-105
Final 0
1
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Round of 16) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/22/19
09:45 AM
8439 Joao Sousa
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Round of 16) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/22/19
08:40 AM
8441 Nicolas Jarry
Denis Kudla
-240
+195
Final 1
0
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Round of 16) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/22/19
07:30 AM
8443 Taro Daniel
Christian Garin
+217
-280
Final 1
0
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Round of 16) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/22/19
06:05 AM
8445 Radu Albot
Juan Ignasio Londero
-120
-110
Final 1
0
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Round of 16) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/22/19
12:05 PM
8447 Damir Dzumhur
Stan Wawrinka
+300
-400
Final 1
0
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/22/19
04:35 AM
8715 Sorana Cirstea
Kirsten Flipkens
-210
+170
Final 1
0
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/22/19
04:35 AM
8729 Svetlana Kuznetsova
Johanna Larsson
-500
+375
Final 0
1
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 32) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/22/19
04:35 AM
8731 Mandy Minella
Katerina Siniakova
+180
-225
Final 0
1
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 16) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/22/19
07:30 AM
8733 Yulia Putintseva
Mona Barthel
-200
+165
Final 1
0
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 16) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/22/19
09:30 AM
8735 Anna-Lena Friedsam
Andrea Petkovic
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 16) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/22/19
06:30 AM
8737 Nina Stojanovic
Sara Sorribes Tormo
+270
-350
Final 1
0
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 16) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/22/19
10:40 AM
8739 Laura Paar
Sorana Cirstea
+290
-380
Final 0
1
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 16) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/22/19
05:05 AM
8741 Ekaterina Alexandrova
Veronica Kudermetova
-110
-120
Final 0
1
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 16) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/22/19
12:25 PM
8743 Tamara Zidansek
Ajla Tomljanovic
+140
-170
Final 1
0
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Round of 16) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/22/19
11:20 AM
8747 Johanna Larsson
Katerina Siniakova
+240
-320
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 32) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/22/19
04:05 AM
8901 Diana Marcinkevica
Daria Gavrilova
+425
-600
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 16) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/22/19
05:05 AM
8935 Xinyun Han
Chloe Paquet
-125
-105
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 16) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/22/19
06:25 AM
8939 Marta Kostyuk
Saisai Zheng
-150
+120
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 16) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/22/19
07:50 AM
8941 Dayana Yastremska
Samantha Stosur
-270
+212
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 16) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/22/19
11:35 AM
8943 Fiona Ferro
Qiang Wang
+175
-215
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 16) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/22/19
07:15 AM
8945 Astra Sharma
Monica Puig
+145
-175
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Round of 16) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/22/19
06:30 AM
8947 Laura Siegemund
Aryna Sabalenka
+140
-170
Final 0
1
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Quarters) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/23/19
09:35 AM
8249 Nikoloz Basilashvili
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
+125
-155
Final 1
0
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Quarters) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/23/19
11:50 AM
8251 Felix Auger-Aliassime
Steve Johnson
-295
+230
Final 1
0
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Quarters) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/23/19
07:30 AM
8253 Benoit Paire
Denis Shapovalov
-135
+105
Final 1
0
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Quarters) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/23/19
05:05 AM
8255 Taylor Fritz
Roberto Bautista Agut
+150
-185
Final 1
0
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Quarters) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/23/19
12:05 PM
8449 Alexander Zverev
Hugo Dellien
-600
+425
Final 1
0
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Quarters) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/23/19
02:45 PM
8451 Federico DelBonis
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
-155
+125
Final 1
0
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Quarters) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/23/19
07:20 AM
8453 Nicolas Jarry
Taro Daniel
-225
+180
Final 1
0
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Quarters) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/23/19
09:00 AM
8455 Radu Albot
Damir Dzumhur
-105
-125
Final 1
0
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Quarters) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/23/19
07:10 AM
8749 Yulia Putintseva
Anna-Lena Friedsam
-180
+147
Final 1
0
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Quarters) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/23/19
07:05 AM
8751 Nina Stojanovic
Sorana Cirstea
+260
-340
Final 0
1
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Quarters) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/23/19
12:35 PM
8753 Veronica Kudermetova
Tamara Zidansek
-115
-115
Final 0
1
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Quarters) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/23/19
10:45 AM
8755 Madison Brengle
Katerina Siniakova
+270
-350
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Quarters) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/23/19
05:05 AM
8949 Daria Gavrilova
Chloe Paquet
-200
+165
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Quarters) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/23/19
08:00 AM
8951 Caroline Garcia
Marta Kostyuk
-205
+167
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Quarters) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/23/19
07:05 AM
8953 Dayana Yastremska
Fiona Ferro
-330
+250
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Quarters) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/23/19
11:35 AM
8955 Monica Puig
Aryna Sabalenka
-140
+110
Final 0
1
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Semis) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/24/19
10:00 AM
8257 Nikoloz Basilashvili
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+130
-160
Final 0
1
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Semis) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/24/19
08:35 AM
8259 Benoit Paire
Taylor Fritz
+115
-145
Final 1
0
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Semis) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/24/19
10:30 AM
8457 Alexander Zverev
Federico DelBonis
-240
+195
Final 1
0
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Semis) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/24/19
08:50 AM
8459 Nicolas Jarry
Radu Albot
-140
+110
Final 1
0
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Semis) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/24/19
07:35 AM
8757 Yulia Putintseva
Sorana Cirstea
-160
+130
Final 1
0
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Semis) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/24/19
09:50 AM
8759 Tamara Zidansek
Katerina Siniakova
+110
-140
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Semis) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/24/19
09:50 AM
8957 Chloe Paquet
Caroline Garcia
+475
-700
Final 0
1
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Semis) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/24/19
08:05 AM
8959 Dayana Yastremska
Aryna Sabalenka
-135
+105
Final 1
0
ATP - OPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LYON (Final) - Lyon - France (Clay)
05/25/19
08:35 AM
8261 Felix Auger-Aliassime
Benoit Paire
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - GENEVA OPEN (Final) - Geneva - Switzerland (Clay)
05/25/19
09:35 AM
8461 Alexander Zverev
Nicolas Jarry
-240
+195
Final 1
0
WTA - NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP (Final) - Nurnberg - Germany (Clay)
05/25/19
07:35 AM
8761 Yulia Putintseva
Tamara Zidansek
-155
+125
Final 1
0
WTA - INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG (Final) - Strasbourg - France (Clay)
05/25/19
08:35 AM
8961 Caroline Garcia
Dayana Yastremska
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - ROLAND GARROS (Round of 128) - Paris - France (Clay)
05/27/19
06:50 AM
8563 Sorana Cirstea
Kaja Juvan
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - ROLAND GARROS (Round of 32) - Paris - France (Clay)
06/01/19
05:00 AM
8701 Naomi Osaka
Katerina Siniakova
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - ROLAND GARROS (Round of 32) - Paris - France (Clay)
06/01/19
05:00 AM
8703 Anna Blinkova
Madison Keys
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - ROLAND GARROS (Round of 32) - Paris - France (Clay)
06/01/19
05:00 AM
8705 Serena Williams
Sofia Kenin
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - ROLAND GARROS (Round of 32) - Paris - France (Clay)
06/01/19
05:00 AM
8707 Andrea Petkovic
Ashleigh Barty
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - ROLAND GARROS (Round of 32) - Paris - France (Clay)
06/01/19
05:00 AM
8709 Simona Halep
Lesia Tsurenko
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - ROLAND GARROS (Round of 32) - Paris - France (Clay)
06/01/19
05:00 AM
8711 Monica Puig
Iga Swiatek
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - ROLAND GARROS (Round of 32) - Paris - France (Clay)
06/01/19
05:00 AM
8713 Amanda Anisimova
Irina-Camelia Begu
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - ROLAND GARROS (Round of 32) - Paris - France (Clay)
06/01/19
05:00 AM
8715 Ekaterina Alexandrova
Aliona Bolsova
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 32) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/10/19
12:55 PM
8311 Marton Fucsovics
Jaume Munar
-290
+225
Final 1
0
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 32) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/10/19
05:05 AM
8313 Mischa Zverev
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
+300
-400
Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 32) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/10/19
11:45 AM
8317 Denis Shapovalov
Jan-Lennard Struff
-130
+100
Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 32) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/10/19
06:20 AM
8319 Philipp Kohlschreiber
Miomir Kecmanovic
-600
+425
Final 0
1
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/10/19
08:05 AM
8413 Jordan Thompson
Tommy Paul
-125
-105
Final 1
0
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/10/19
11:50 AM
8415 Joao Sousa
Frances Tiafoe
+200
-250
Final 0
1
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/10/19
06:45 AM
8425 Christian Garin
Salvatore Caruso
-170
+140
Final 1
0
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/10/19
10:05 AM
8427 Robin Haase
Ugo Humbert
-165
+135
Final 1
0
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/10/19
05:05 AM
8429 Jurij Rodionov
Taylor Fritz
+300
-400
Final 0
1
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/10/19
08:05 AM
8803 Arantxa Rus
B Schoofs
-260
+207
Final 1
0
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/10/19
08:00 AM
8805 Paula Badosa Gibert
Priscilla Hon
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/10/19
06:30 AM
8813 Varvara Lepchenko
Elena Rybakina
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/10/19
05:05 AM
8825 Viktoria Kuzmova
Margarita Gasparyan
-185
+150
Final 0
1
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/10/19
08:30 AM
8827 Mona Barthel
Greet Minnen
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/10/19
10:25 AM
8829 Veronica Kudermetova
Ons Jabeur
-120
-110
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/10/19
12:00 PM
8901 Caroline Garcia
Naiktha Bains
-1100
+650
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/10/19
12:00 PM
8915 Jennifer Brady
Shuai Zhang
-210
+170
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/10/19
12:00 PM
8919 Harriet Dart
Vera Lapko
-120
-110
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/10/19
01:00 PM
8921 Bernarda Pera
Katie Swan
-190
+155
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/10/19
06:05 AM
8923 Monica Niculescu
Yulia Putintseva
+140
-170
Closed
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/10/19
12:15 PM
8931 Dalila Jakupovic
Donna Vekic
+400
-550
Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 32) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/11/19
07:00 AM
8303 Dustin Brown
John Millman
+105
-135
Final 1
0
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 32) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/11/19
09:45 AM
8305 Peter Gojowczyk
Gilles Simon
+105
-135
Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 32) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/11/19
06:45 AM
8307 Ernests Gulbis
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+130
-160
Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 32) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/11/19
05:05 AM
8311 Marton Fucsovics
Jaume Munar
-330
+250
Final 1
0
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 32) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/11/19
05:05 AM
8315 Alexei Popyrin
Milos Raonic
+270
-350
Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 32) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/11/19
05:05 AM
8317 Denis Shapovalov
Jan-Lennard Struff
-140
+110
Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 32) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/11/19
07:40 AM
8321 Feliciano Lopez
Lucas Pouille
+100
-130
Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 32) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/11/19
09:40 AM
8325 Gael Monfils
Steve Johnson
-225
+180
Final 1
0
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 32) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/11/19
08:30 AM
8327 Denis Kudla
V Galovic
-390
+295
Final 1
0
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 32) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/11/19
08:30 AM
8329 Matteo Berrettini
Nick Kyrgios
+180
-225
Final 1
0
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/11/19
05:05 AM
8403 Jannik Sinner
Nicolas Jarry
+100
-130
Final 0
1
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/11/19
10:40 AM
8405 Lorenzo Sonego
Mikhail Kukushkin
+115
-145
Final 0
1
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/11/19
05:05 AM
8407 Aljaz Bedene
Richard Gasquet
+230
-295
Final 0
1
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/11/19
06:45 AM
8411 Thomas Fabbiano
Andreas Seppi
+180
-225
Final 0
1
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/11/19
07:05 AM
8417 David Goffin
Alejandro D Fokina
-280
+217
Final 1
0
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/11/19
10:30 AM
8419 Matthew Ebden
Pierre Hugues Herbert
-135
+105
Final 0
1
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/11/19
09:00 AM
8421 Thiemo De Bakker
Adrian Mannarino
+350
-475
Final 0
1
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/11/19
09:35 AM
8801 Kiki Bertens
Johanna Larsson
-800
+525
Final 1
0
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/11/19
05:05 AM
8809 Lesia Tsurenko
Kristyna Pliskova
-145
+115
Final 1
0
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/11/19
05:05 AM
8811 Kirsten Flipkens
Aleksandra Krunic
-120
-110
Final 1
0
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/11/19
05:05 AM
8815 Yafan Wang
Alison Van Uytvanck
+140
-170
Final 0
1
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/11/19
06:40 AM
8817 Christina McHale
Polona Hercog
-130
+100
Final 0
1
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/11/19
07:25 AM
8819 Alison Riske
Karolina Muchova
-170
+140
Final 1
0
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/11/19
09:45 AM
8821 Ysaline Bonaventure
Fiona Ferro
-185
+150
Final 1
0
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/11/19
11:00 AM
8823 Ekaterina Alexandrova
Elise Mertens
+190
-235
Final 1
0
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/11/19
06:55 AM
8831 Destanee Aiava
Aryna Sabalenka
+575
-900
Final 1
0
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/11/19
12:30 PM
8901 Caroline Garcia
Naiktha Bains
-1000
+625
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/11/19
12:10 PM
8903 Tara Moore
Maia Lumsden
-210
+170
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/11/19
12:30 PM
8905 Ludmilla Samsonova
Viktorija Golubic
+165
-200
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/11/19
12:30 PM
8907 Elena Ruse
Dayana Yastremska
+280
-360
Closed
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/11/19
01:00 PM
8909 Maria Sakkari
Heather Watson
-185
+150
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/11/19
01:00 PM
8911 Ivana Jorovic
Ellen Perez
-215
+175
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/11/19
01:30 PM
8913 Sara Sorribes Tormo
Shelby Rogers
-105
-125
Final 1
0
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/11/19
11:00 AM
8915 Jennifer Brady
Shuai Zhang
-195
+160
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/11/19
12:10 PM
8917 Ajla Tomljanovic
Danielle Lao
-475
+350
Final 1
0
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/11/19
12:10 PM
8919 Harriet Dart
Vera Lapko
-125
-105
Final 1
0
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 32) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/11/19
11:00 AM
8921 Bernarda Pera
Katie Swan
-185
+150
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/11/19
11:30 AM
8923 Monica Niculescu
Tatjana Maria
+155
-190
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/11/19
01:00 PM
8925 Kristina Mladenovic
Magdalena Frech
-250
+200
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/11/19
01:30 PM
8927 Astra Sharma
Magdalena Rybarikova
+250
-330
Closed
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/11/19
12:30 PM
8929 Chloe Paquet
Evgeniya Rodina
+120
-150
Closed
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/11/19
12:10 PM
8931 Dalila Jakupovic
Donna Vekic
+425
-600
Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 16) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/12/19
05:00 AM
8333 Alexander Zverev
Dustin Brown
-115
-115
Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 16) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/12/19
05:00 AM
8335 Gilles Simon
Felix Auger-Aliassime
-115
-115
Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 16) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/12/19
08:00 AM
8337 Nikoloz Basilashvili
Marton Fucsovics
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 16) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/12/19
09:00 AM
8339 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Milos Raonic
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 16) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/12/19
11:20 AM
8341 Jan-Lennard Struff
Miomir Kecmanovic
-340
+260
Final 1
0
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 16) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/12/19
12:40 PM
8343 Lucas Pouille
Daniil Medvedev
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 16) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/12/19
05:00 AM
8345 Gael Monfils
Denis Kudla
-115
-115
Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 16) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/12/19
05:00 AM
8347 Matteo Berrettini
Karen Khachanov
-115
-115
Final 1
0
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/12/19
05:00 AM
8433 Stefanos Tsitsipas
Nicolas Jarry
-115
-115
Final 0
1
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/12/19
05:00 AM
8435 Mikhail Kukushkin
Richard Gasquet
-115
-115
Final 0
1
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/12/19
12:00 PM
8437 Alex De Minaur
Andreas Seppi
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/12/19
10:00 AM
8439 Jordan Thompson
Frances Tiafoe
+147
-180
Final 1
0
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/12/19
05:00 AM
8441 David Goffin
Pierre Hugues Herbert
-115
-115
Final 1
0
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/12/19
05:00 AM
8443 Adrian Mannarino
Fernando Verdasco
-115
-115
Final 1
0
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/12/19
12:50 PM
8445 Christian Garin
Robin Haase
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/12/19
11:50 AM
8447 Taylor Fritz
Borna Coric
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/12/19
05:00 AM
8833 Kiki Bertens
Arantxa Rus
-115
-115
Final 1
0
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/12/19
10:15 AM
8837 Lesia Tsurenko
Kirsten Flipkens
+105
-135
Final 0
1
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/12/19
01:50 PM
8839 Elena Rybakina
Alison Van Uytvanck
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/12/19
05:00 AM
8841 Polona Hercog
Alison Riske
-115
-115
Final 0
1
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/12/19
05:00 AM
8843 Ysaline Bonaventure
Ekaterina Alexandrova
-115
-115
Final 0
1
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/12/19
10:30 AM
8845 Margarita Gasparyan
Greet Minnen
-115
-115
Final 0
1
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/12/19
01:40 PM
8847 Veronica Kudermetova
Destanee Aiava
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/12/19
01:05 PM
8901 Caroline Garcia
Naiktha Bains
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/12/19
01:20 PM
8903 Tara Moore
Maia Lumsden
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/12/19
08:00 AM
8905 Ludmilla Samsonova
Viktorija Golubic
+160
-195
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/12/19
07:45 AM
8907 Elena Ruse
Dayana Yastremska
+260
-340
Closed
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/12/19
11:36 AM
8909 Maria Sakkari
Heather Watson
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/12/19
03:25 PM
8911 Ivana Jorovic
Ellen Perez
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/12/19
03:00 PM
8913 Sara Sorribes Tormo
Shelby Rogers
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/12/19
02:20 PM
8915 Jennifer Brady
Shuai Zhang
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/12/19
10:15 AM
8917 Ajla Tomljanovic
Danielle Lao
-475
+350
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/12/19
10:35 AM
8919 Harriet Dart
Vera Lapko
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/12/19
11:45 AM
8921 Bernarda Pera
Katie Swan
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/12/19
01:10 PM
8923 Monica Niculescu
Tatjana Maria
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/12/19
05:00 PM
8925 Kristina Mladenovic
Magdalena Frech
-310
+237
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/12/19
04:00 PM
8927 Astra Sharma
Magdalena Rybarikova
+205
-255
Closed
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/12/19
08:00 AM
8929 Chloe Paquet
Evgeniya Rodina
+115
-145
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 32) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/12/19
08:00 AM
8931 Dalila Jakupovic
Donna Vekic
+525
-800
Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 16) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/13/19
09:05 AM
8333 Alexander Zverev
Dustin Brown
-330
+250
Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 16) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/13/19
11:35 AM
8335 Gilles Simon
Felix Auger-Aliassime
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 16) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/13/19
05:05 AM
8345 Gael Monfils
Denis Kudla
-230
+185
Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Round of 16) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/13/19
07:30 AM
8347 Matteo Berrettini
Karen Khachanov
+110
-140
Final 1
0
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/13/19
07:30 AM
8433 Stefanos Tsitsipas
Nicolas Jarry
-550
+400
Final 0
1
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/13/19
11:20 AM
8435 Mikhail Kukushkin
Richard Gasquet
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/13/19
05:05 AM
8441 David Goffin
Pierre Hugues Herbert
-260
+207
Final 1
0
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/13/19
08:00 AM
8443 Adrian Mannarino
Fernando Verdasco
-140
+110
Final 1
0
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/13/19
11:10 AM
8833 Kiki Bertens
Arantxa Rus
-900
+575
Final 1
0
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/13/19
02:45 PM
8835 Paula Badosa Gibert
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/13/19
11:10 AM
8841 Polona Hercog
Alison Riske
+250
-330
Final 0
1
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/13/19
05:05 AM
8843 Ysaline Bonaventure
Ekaterina Alexandrova
+175
-215
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 16) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/13/19
10:30 AM
8933 Caroline Garcia
Maia Lumsden
-2000
+900
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 16) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/13/19
06:40 AM
8935 Viktorija Golubic
Elena Ruse
-170
+140
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 16) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/13/19
11:40 AM
8937 Maria Sakkari
Ivana Jorovic
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 16) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/13/19
12:05 PM
8939 Sara Sorribes Tormo
Jennifer Brady
+177
-220
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 16) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/13/19
06:40 AM
8941 Ajla Tomljanovic
Harriet Dart
-320
+240
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 16) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/13/19
08:00 AM
8943 Bernarda Pera
Tatjana Maria
+115
-145
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 16) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/13/19
01:00 PM
8945 Kristina Mladenovic
Astra Sharma
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Round of 16) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/13/19
08:05 AM
8947 Chloe Paquet
Donna Vekic
+525
-800
Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Quarters) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/14/19
09:05 AM
8349 Dustin Brown
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+140
-170
Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Quarters) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/14/19
11:45 AM
8351 Marton Fucsovics
Milos Raonic
+220
-285
Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Quarters) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/14/19
06:35 AM
8353 Jan-Lennard Struff
Lucas Pouille
-125
-105
Final 1
0
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Quarters) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/14/19
05:05 AM
8355 Denis Kudla
Matteo Berrettini
+180
-225
Final 0
1
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Quarters) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/14/19
12:35 PM
8449 Nicolas Jarry
Richard Gasquet
+125
-155
Final 0
1
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Quarters) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/14/19
10:25 AM
8451 Alex De Minaur
Jordan Thompson
-195
+160
Final 0
1
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Quarters) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/14/19
09:00 AM
8453 David Goffin
Adrian Mannarino
-340
+260
Final 0
1
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Quarters) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/14/19
05:00 AM
8455 Christian Garin
Borna Coric
+190
-235
Final 0
1
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Round of 16) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/14/19
05:05 AM
8835 Paula Badosa Gibert
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
+225
-290
Final 0
1
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Quarters) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/14/19
01:00 PM
8851 Kirsten Flipkens
Elena Rybakina
-150
+120
Final 0
1
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Quarters) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/14/19
08:50 AM
8853 Alison Riske
Ekaterina Alexandrova
-170
+140
Final 1
0
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Quarters) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/14/19
06:20 AM
8855 Greet Minnen
Veronica Kudermetova
+135
-165
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Quarters) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/14/19
02:20 PM
8949 Caroline Garcia
Elena Ruse
-800
+525
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Quarters) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/14/19
01:50 PM
8951 Maria Sakkari
Jennifer Brady
-190
+155
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Quarters) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/14/19
06:35 AM
8953 Ajla Tomljanovic
Tatjana Maria
-220
+177
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Quarters) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/14/19
09:40 AM
8955 Kristina Mladenovic
Donna Vekic
+130
-160
Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Semis) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/15/19
09:05 AM
8357 Felix Auger-Aliassime
Milos Raonic
+197
-245
Closed
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Semis) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/15/19
07:05 AM
8359 Jan-Lennard Struff
Matteo Berrettini
+100
-130
Final 0
1
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Semis) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/15/19
12:22 PM
8457 Richard Gasquet
Jordan Thompson
-195
+160
Final 0
1
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Semis) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/15/19
11:30 AM
8459 Adrian Mannarino
Borna Coric
+190
-235
Final 1
0
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Semis) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/15/19
07:05 AM
8857 Kiki Bertens
Elena Rybakina
-370
+285
Final 1
0
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Semis) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/15/19
05:05 AM
8859 Alison Riske
Veronica Kudermetova
-190
+155
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Semis) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/15/19
09:50 AM
8957 Caroline Garcia
Jennifer Brady
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Semis) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/15/19
07:05 AM
8959 Tatjana Maria
Donna Vekic
+350
-475
Final 0
1
ATP - MERCEDES CUP (Final) - Stuttgart - Germany (Grass)
06/16/19
09:05 AM
8361 Felix Auger-Aliassime
Matteo Berrettini
+200
-250
Final 0
1
ATP - LIBEMA OPEN (Final) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/16/19
09:20 AM
8461 Jordan Thompson
Adrian Mannarino
+105
-135
Final 0
1
WTA - LIBEMA OPEN (Final) - sHertogenbosch - Netherlands (Grass)
06/16/19
06:05 AM
8861 Kiki Bertens
Alison Riske
-275
+215
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY OPEN (Final) - Nottingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/16/19
10:05 AM
8961 Caroline Garcia
Donna Vekic
+130
-160
Final 1
0
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/17/19
08:45 AM
8017 Marin Cilic
Christian Garin
-320
+240
Final 1
0
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/17/19
08:35 AM
8019 Diego Schwartzman
Alexander Bublik
+135
-165
Final 1
0
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/17/19
07:15 AM
8023 Fernando Verdasco
Daniil Medvedev
+200
-250
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/17/19
09:50 AM
8027 Nicolas Mahut
Frances Tiafoe
+115
-145
Final 1
0
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/17/19
12:50 PM
8029 Gilles Simon
James Ward
-215
+175
Final 1
0
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/17/19
10:30 AM
8031 Cameron Norrie
Kevin Anderson
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 32) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/17/19
09:05 AM
8111 Joao Sousa
Hubert Hurkacz
+115
-145
Final 1
0
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 32) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/17/19
07:30 AM
8115 Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Gael Monfils
+165
-200
Final 1
0
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 32) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/17/19
11:00 AM
8123 Damir Dzumhur
Karen Khachanov
+400
-550
Closed
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 32) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/17/19
06:05 AM
8127 Matthew Ebden
Radu Albot
-140
+110
Final 0
1
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 32) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/17/19
06:05 AM
8129 Steve Johnson
Philipp Kohlschreiber
+125
-155
Final 1
0
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 32) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/17/19
11:45 AM
8131 Robin Haase
Alexander Zverev
+425
-600
Final 0
1
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 32) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/17/19
10:05 AM
8509 Belinda Bencic
Rebecca Peterson
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 32) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/17/19
11:45 AM
8517 Sofia Kenin
Kirsten Flipkens
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 32) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/17/19
12:25 PM
8523 Andrea Petkovic
Elise Mertens
+195
-240
Final 0
1
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 32) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/17/19
08:50 AM
8525 Katerina Siniakova
Alison Van Uytvanck
-145
+115
Final 0
1
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 32) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/17/19
10:25 AM
8527 Anna-Lena Friedsam
Yafan Wang
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 32) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/17/19
08:05 AM
8529 Monica Puig
Ajla Tomljanovic
+135
-165
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 32) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/17/19
11:50 AM
8605 Kristina Mladenovic
Evgeniya Rodina
-800
+525
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 32) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/17/19
06:35 AM
8609 Elina Svitolina
Margarita Gasparyan
-265
+210
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 32) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/17/19
10:45 AM
8615 Anett Kontaveit
Johanna Konta
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 32) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/17/19
08:35 AM
8617 Aryna Sabalenka
Su-Wei Hsieh
-120
-110
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 32) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/17/19
08:05 AM
8619 Heather Watson
Barbora Strycova
+155
-190
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 32) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/17/19
12:30 PM
8623 Mihaela Buzarnescu
Karolina Pliskova
+400
-550
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/18/19
12:50 PM
8001 Stefanos Tsitsipas
Kyle Edmund
-260
+207
Final 1
0
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/18/19
12:45 PM
8003 Jeremy Chardy
Mikhail Kukushkin
-165
+135
Final 1
0
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/18/19
01:20 PM
8005 Nick Kyrgios
Adrian Mannarino
-220
+177
Closed
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/18/19
01:20 PM
8007 Grigor Dimitrov
Felix Auger-Aliassime
-150
+120
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/18/19
12:50 PM
8009 Juan Martin Del Potro
Denis Shapovalov
-235
+190
Final 1
0
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/18/19
12:45 PM
8011 Marton Fucsovics
Feliciano Lopez
+125
-155
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/18/19
12:50 PM
8013 Alex De Minaur
Aljaz Bedene
-175
+145
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/18/19
12:50 PM
8015 Marco Cecchinato
Milos Raonic
+400
-550
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/18/19
12:30 PM
8021 Jay Clarke
Lucas Pouille
+450
-650
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/18/19
12:30 PM
8025 Stan Wawrinka
Daniel Evans
-135
+105
Final 1
0
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 32) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/18/19
11:35 AM
8101 Roger Federer
John Millman
-1600
+800
Final 1
0
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 32) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/18/19
09:15 AM
8103 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Benoit Paire
-265
+210
Final 1
0
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 32) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/18/19
06:10 AM
8105 Peter Gojowczyk
Richard Gasquet
+205
-255
Final 0
1
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 32) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/18/19
07:15 AM
8107 Taylor Fritz
Roberto Bautista Agut
+135
-165
Final 0
1
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 32) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/18/19
07:30 AM
8109 Borna Coric
Jaume Munar
-450
+325
Final 1
0
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 32) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/18/19
07:35 AM
8113 Rudolf Molleker
Sergiy Stakhovsky
+145
-175
Final 0
1
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 32) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/18/19
11:25 AM
8117 Nikoloz Basilashvili
Matteo Berrettini
+250
-330
Final 0
1
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 32) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/18/19
09:00 AM
8119 Andreas Seppi
Mats Moraing
-270
+212
Final 1
0
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 32) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/18/19
06:05 AM
8121 Jan-Lennard Struff
Laslo Djere
-650
+450
Final 1
0
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 32) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/18/19
06:10 AM
8125 Guido Pella
David Goffin
+295
-390
Final 0
1
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 32) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/18/19
12:35 PM
8501 Angelique Kerber
Ysaline Bonaventure
-390
+295
Final 1
0
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 32) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/18/19
10:35 AM
8503 Viktoria Kuzmova
Maria Sharapova
-115
-115
Final 0
1
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 32) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/18/19
09:50 AM
8505 Paula Badosa Gibert
Alison Riske
+375
-500
Final 1
0
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 32) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/18/19
08:05 AM
8507 Victoria Azarenka
Caroline Garcia
-165
+135
Final 0
1
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 32) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/18/19
07:10 AM
8511 Shelby Rogers
Shuai Zhang
-110
-120
Final 1
0
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 32) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/18/19
12:45 PM
8513 Alize Cornet
Sara Sorribes Tormo
+185
-230
Final 1
0
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 32) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/18/19
07:20 AM
8515 Tereza Martincova
Amanda Anisimova
+260
-340
Final 0
1
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 32) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/18/19
05:05 AM
8519 Kaja Juvan
Ons Jabeur
-140
+110
Final 0
1
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 32) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/18/19
05:05 AM
8521 Saisai Zheng
Samantha Stosur
-120
-110
Final 0
1
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 32) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/18/19
05:05 AM
8531 Varvara Lepchenko
Anastasija Sevastova
+315
-425
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 32) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/18/19
08:45 AM
8601 Naomi Osaka
Maria Sakkari
-220
+177
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 32) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/18/19
09:20 AM
8603 Harriet Dart
Yulia Putintseva
+140
-170
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 32) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/18/19
06:35 AM
8607 Dayana Yastremska
Julia Goerges
-160
+130
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 32) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/18/19
06:35 AM
8611 Ekaterina Alexandrova
Petra Martic
+130
-160
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 32) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/18/19
08:15 AM
8613 Jelena Ostapenko
Iga Swiatek
+105
-135
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 32) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/18/19
08:00 AM
8621 Kristyna Pliskova
Viktoriya Tomova
-350
+270
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 32) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/18/19
02:00 PM
8625 Qiang Wang
Lauren Davis
-125
-105
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 32) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/18/19
02:00 PM
8627 Venus Williams
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
-210
+170
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 32) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/18/19
01:45 PM
8629 Jennifer Brady
Lesia Tsurenko
-140
+110
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 32) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/18/19
01:45 PM
8631 Donna Vekic
Ashleigh Barty
+225
-290
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/19/19
01:40 PM
8001 Stefanos Tsitsipas
Kyle Edmund
-290
+225
Final 1
0
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/19/19
07:05 AM
8003 Jeremy Chardy
Mikhail Kukushkin
-160
+130
Final 1
0
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/19/19
02:00 PM
8005 Nick Kyrgios
Adrian Mannarino
-215
+175
Closed
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/19/19
02:40 PM
8007 Grigor Dimitrov
Felix Auger-Aliassime
-170
+140
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/19/19
07:05 AM
8009 Juan Martin Del Potro
Denis Shapovalov
-240
+195
Final 1
0
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/19/19
07:05 AM
8011 Marton Fucsovics
Feliciano Lopez
+125
-155
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/19/19
08:25 AM
8013 Alex De Minaur
Aljaz Bedene
-185
+150
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/19/19
01:15 PM
8015 Marco Cecchinato
Milos Raonic
+425
-600
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/19/19
12:55 PM
8021 Jay Clarke
Lucas Pouille
+450
-650
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/19/19
08:45 AM
8025 Stan Wawrinka
Daniel Evans
-145
+115
Final 1
0
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 16) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/19/19
12:30 PM
8137 Borna Coric
Joao Sousa
-450
+325
Final 1
0
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 16) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/19/19
10:20 AM
8139 Sergiy Stakhovsky
Pierre Hugues Herbert
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 16) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/19/19
08:15 AM
8143 Jan-Lennard Struff
Karen Khachanov
-120
-110
Final 0
1
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 16) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/19/19
06:05 AM
8145 David Goffin
Radu Albot
-425
+315
Final 1
0
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 16) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/19/19
10:05 AM
8541 Sofia Kenin
Ons Jabeur
OFF Closed
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 16) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/19/19
07:30 AM
8543 Samantha Stosur
Elise Mertens
+270
-350
Final 0
1
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 16) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/19/19
06:05 AM
8545 Alison Van Uytvanck
Yafan Wang
-180
+147
Final 0
1
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 16) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/19/19
12:35 PM
8547 Ajla Tomljanovic
Anastasija Sevastova
+130
-160
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 32) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/19/19
08:00 AM
8625 Qiang Wang
Lauren Davis
-135
+105
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 32) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/19/19
08:00 AM
8627 Venus Williams
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
-225
+180
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 32) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/19/19
06:35 AM
8629 Jennifer Brady
Lesia Tsurenko
-140
+110
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 32) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/19/19
06:35 AM
8631 Donna Vekic
Ashleigh Barty
+220
-285
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 16) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/19/19
11:25 AM
8637 Margarita Gasparyan
Petra Martic
+240
-320
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 16) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/19/19
09:50 AM
8639 Jelena Ostapenko
Johanna Konta
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 16) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/19/19
09:35 AM
8641 Su-Wei Hsieh
Barbora Strycova
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 16) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/19/19
11:30 AM
8643 Kristyna Pliskova
Karolina Pliskova
+325
-450
Final 1
0
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/20/19
07:50 AM
8005 Nick Kyrgios
Roberto Carballes Baena
-500
+375
Final 1
0
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 32) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/20/19
08:30 AM
8007 Grigor Dimitrov
Felix Auger-Aliassime
-160
+130
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 16) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/20/19
11:00 AM
8033 Stefanos Tsitsipas
Jeremy Chardy
-340
+260
Final 1
0
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 16) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/20/19
05:00 AM
8037 Juan Martin Del Potro
Feliciano Lopez
-295
+230
Closed
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 16) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/20/19
10:00 AM
8039 Aljaz Bedene
Milos Raonic
+375
-500
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 16) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/20/19
06:05 AM
8041 Marin Cilic
Diego Schwartzman
-450
+325
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 16) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/20/19
09:25 AM
8043 Lucas Pouille
Daniil Medvedev
+165
-200
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 16) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/20/19
09:00 AM
8045 Stan Wawrinka
Nicolas Mahut
-255
+205
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Round of 16) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/20/19
06:05 AM
8047 Gilles Simon
Kevin Anderson
+217
-280
Final 1
0
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 16) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/20/19
11:30 AM
8133 Roger Federer
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
-600
+425
Final 1
0
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 16) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/20/19
07:50 AM
8135 Richard Gasquet
Roberto Bautista Agut
+145
-175
Final 0
1
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 16) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/20/19
06:05 AM
8141 Matteo Berrettini
Andreas Seppi
-320
+240
Final 1
0
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Round of 16) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/20/19
09:20 AM
8147 Steve Johnson
Alexander Zverev
+165
-200
Final 0
1
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 16) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/20/19
10:35 AM
8533 Angelique Kerber
Maria Sharapova
-140
+110
Final 1
0
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 16) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/20/19
12:35 PM
8535 Paula Badosa Gibert
Caroline Garcia
+375
-500
Final 0
1
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 16) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/20/19
06:05 AM
8537 Belinda Bencic
Shelby Rogers
-450
+325
Final 1
0
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Round of 16) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/20/19
08:05 AM
8539 Alize Cornet
Amanda Anisimova
+155
-190
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 16) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/20/19
09:20 AM
8633 Naomi Osaka
Yulia Putintseva
-390
+295
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 16) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/20/19
10:50 AM
8635 Evgeniya Rodina
Julia Goerges
+375
-500
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 16) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/20/19
12:25 PM
8645 Qiang Wang
Venus Williams
+145
-175
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Round of 16) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/20/19
07:00 AM
8647 Jennifer Brady
Ashleigh Barty
+475
-700
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Quarters) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/21/19
08:40 AM
8049 Stefanos Tsitsipas
Felix Auger-Aliassime
-160
+130
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Quarters) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/21/19
10:35 AM
8051 Feliciano Lopez
Milos Raonic
+235
-300
Final 1
0
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Quarters) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/21/19
07:05 AM
8053 Diego Schwartzman
Daniil Medvedev
+290
-380
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Quarters) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/21/19
08:05 AM
8055 Nicolas Mahut
Gilles Simon
+120
-150
Final 0
1
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Quarters) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/21/19
12:15 PM
8149 Roger Federer
Roberto Bautista Agut
-550
+400
Final 1
0
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Quarters) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/21/19
10:30 AM
8151 Borna Coric
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
-170
+140
Closed
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Quarters) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/21/19
06:05 AM
8153 Matteo Berrettini
Karen Khachanov
-155
+125
Final 1
0
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Quarters) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/21/19
07:50 AM
8155 David Goffin
Alexander Zverev
+147
-180
Final 1
0
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Quarters) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/21/19
12:35 PM
8549 Angelique Kerber
Caroline Garcia
-275
+215
Final 1
0
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Quarters) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/21/19
07:45 AM
8551 Belinda Bencic
Amanda Anisimova
-130
+100
Final 1
0
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Quarters) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/21/19
06:05 AM
8553 Sofia Kenin
Elise Mertens
-105
-125
Final 1
0
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Quarters) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/21/19
10:35 AM
8555 Yafan Wang
Anastasija Sevastova
+260
-340
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Quarters) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/21/19
12:30 PM
8649 Yulia Putintseva
Julia Goerges
+125
-155
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Quarters) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/21/19
08:05 AM
8651 Petra Martic
Jelena Ostapenko
-130
+100
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Quarters) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/21/19
06:35 AM
8653 Barbora Strycova
Kristyna Pliskova
-230
+185
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Quarters) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/21/19
10:45 AM
8655 Venus Williams
Ashleigh Barty
+300
-400
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Semis) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/22/19
11:00 AM
8057 Felix Auger-Aliassime
Feliciano Lopez
-265
+210
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Semis) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/22/19
08:05 AM
8059 Daniil Medvedev
Gilles Simon
-475
+350
Final 0
1
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Semis) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/22/19
09:35 AM
8157 Roger Federer
Pierre Hugues Herbert
-1800
+850
Final 1
0
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Semis) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/22/19
07:05 AM
8159 Matteo Berrettini
David Goffin
-160
+130
Final 0
1
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Semis) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/22/19
11:40 AM
8557 Angelique Kerber
Belinda Bencic
-180
+147
Final 0
1
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Semis) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/22/19
09:35 AM
8559 Sofia Kenin
Anastasija Sevastova
+130
-160
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Semis) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/22/19
08:15 AM
8657 Julia Goerges
Petra Martic
-105
-125
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Semis) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/22/19
06:35 AM
8659 Barbora Strycova
Ashleigh Barty
+450
-650
Final 0
1
ATP - FEVER-TREE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Final) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
06/23/19
08:35 AM
8061 Feliciano Lopez
Gilles Simon
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - NOVENTI OPEN (Final) - Halle - Germany (Grass)
06/23/19
07:14 AM
8161 Roger Federer
David Goffin
-600
+425
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 32) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/23/19
05:00 AM
8405 Miomir Kecmanovic
Jaume Munar
-155
+125
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 32) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/23/19
05:00 AM
8407 Federico DelBonis
Ugo Humbert
+190
-235
Final 0
1
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 32) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/23/19
05:00 AM
8413 Ernests Gulbis
Altug Celikbilek
-500
+375
Final 0
1
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 32) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/23/19
05:00 AM
8415 Matthew Ebden
Damir Dzumhur
-185
+150
Final 0
1
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 32) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/23/19
05:00 AM
8417 Andreas Seppi
Bernard Tomic
-230
+185
Final 0
1
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 32) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/23/19
05:00 AM
8419 Ergi Kirkin
Peter Gojowczyk
+525
-800
Final 0
1
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 32) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/23/19
10:05 AM
8425 Joao Sousa
Lorenzo Sonego
-195
+160
Final 0
1
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 32) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/23/19
05:00 AM
8427 Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Janko Tipsarevic
+150
-185
Final 1
0
WTA - MALLORCA OPEN (Final) - Mallorca - Spain (Grass)
06/23/19
10:35 AM
8561 Belinda Bencic
Sofia Kenin
-205
+167
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY CLASSIC (Final) - Birmingham - Great Britain (Grass)
06/23/19
08:05 AM
8661 Julia Goerges
Ashleigh Barty
+295
-390
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/23/19
05:00 AM
8803 Evgeniya Rodina
Ons Jabeur
+155
-190
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/23/19
10:20 AM
8805 Maria Sakkari
Jessica Pegula
-185
+150
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/23/19
09:55 AM
8807 Dayana Yastremska
Johanna Konta
+160
-195
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/23/19
05:00 AM
8807 Donna Vekic
Johanna Konta
+170
-210
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/23/19
06:05 AM
8811 Katie Swan
Shuai Zhang
+147
-180
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/23/19
08:30 AM
8813 Alize Cornet
Heather Watson
-145
+115
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/23/19
09:05 AM
8821 Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Rebecca Peterson
-160
+130
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/23/19
05:00 AM
8823 Lesia Tsurenko
Julia Goerges
+165
-200
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/23/19
11:45 AM
8825 Qiang Wang
Magda Linette
-215
+175
Closed
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/23/19
05:00 AM
8829 Camila Giorgi
Su-Wei Hsieh
+170
-210
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/23/19
05:00 AM
8835 Tamara Zidansek
Carla Suarez Navarro
+167
-205
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/23/19
11:20 AM
8837 Daria Kasatkina
Andrea Petkovic
-195
+160
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/23/19
05:00 AM
8839 Kirsten Flipkens
Caroline Wozniacki
+147
-180
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/23/19
06:05 AM
8841 Anett Kontaveit
Harriet Dart
-450
+325
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/23/19
11:10 AM
8843 Fiona Ferro
Anna-Lena Friedsam
-155
+125
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/23/19
05:00 AM
8845 Danielle Collins
Yulia Putintseva
+130
-160
Closed
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/23/19
05:00 AM
8851 Mihaela Buzarnescu
Jelena Ostapenko
+195
-240
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/23/19
09:05 AM
8853 Ajla Tomljanovic
Ekaterina Alexandrova
-135
+105
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/23/19
05:00 AM
8857 Marketa Vondrousova
Saisai Zheng
-285
+220
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/23/19
11:40 AM
8859 Monica Puig
Elise Mertens
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/23/19
08:30 AM
8861 Margarita Gasparyan
Katerina Siniakova
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
11:40 AM
8303 Paul Jubb
Taylor Fritz
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
10:10 AM
8305 Steve Johnson
Reilly Opelka
-185
+150
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
06:05 AM
8307 Hubert Hurkacz
Marco Cecchinato
-220
+177
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
01:30 PM
8311 Cameron Norrie
Jeremy Chardy
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
05:00 AM
8313 Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Feliciano Lopez
-155
+125
Closed
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
05:00 AM
8315 Daniel Evans
Radu Albot
-185
+150
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
06:05 AM
8317 Fernando Verdasco
John Millman
-110
-120
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
05:00 AM
8319 Jay Clarke
Leonardo Mayer
+240
-320
Closed
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
08:15 AM
8321 Mikhail Kukushkin
Sam Querrey
+100
-130
Final 0
1
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
04:30 PM
8327 Nicolas Jarry
Pablo Cuevas
-170
+140
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 32) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/24/19
09:30 AM
8403 Viktor Troicki
Jozef Kovalik
-330
+250
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 32) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/24/19
08:00 AM
8407 Federico DelBonis
Ugo Humbert
+207
-260
Final 0
1
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 32) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/24/19
06:35 AM
8411 Bradley Klahn
Steve Darcis
+160
-195
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 32) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/24/19
08:15 AM
8413 Ernests Gulbis
Altug Celikbilek
-600
+425
Final 0
1
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 32) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/24/19
06:35 AM
8415 Matthew Ebden
Damir Dzumhur
-180
+147
Final 0
1
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 32) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/24/19
10:00 AM
8417 Andreas Seppi
Bernard Tomic
-190
+155
Final 0
1
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 32) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/24/19
10:30 AM
8419 Ergi Kirkin
Peter Gojowczyk
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 32) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/24/19
06:35 AM
8427 Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Janko Tipsarevic
+130
-160
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 32) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/24/19
08:00 AM
8429 JC Aragone
Roberto Carballes Baena
+150
-185
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
06:05 AM
8803 Evgeniya Rodina
Ons Jabeur
+145
-175
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
10:45 AM
8809 Anastasija Sevastova
Daria Gavrilova
OFF Closed
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
04:05 PM
8819 Samantha Stosur
Sofia Kenin
+135
-165
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
12:00 PM
8823 Lesia Tsurenko
Julia Goerges
OFF Closed
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
01:10 PM
8827 Polona Hercog
Barbora Strycova
OFF Closed
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
10:45 AM
8829 Camila Giorgi
Su Wei Hsieh
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
10:15 AM
8835 Tamara Zidansek
Carla Suarez Navarro
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
12:00 PM
8839 Kirsten Flipkens
Caroline Wozniacki
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
06:05 AM
8845 Danielle Collins
Yulia Putintseva
+145
-175
Closed
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
07:30 AM
8851 Mihaela Buzarnescu
Jelena Ostapenko
+200
-250
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
04:05 PM
8855 Veronica Kudermetova
Belinda Bencic
-120
-110
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
06:05 AM
8857 Marketa Vondrousova
Saisai Zheng
-400
+300
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
01:00 PM
8871 Alize Cornet
Elina Svitolina
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/24/19
10:40 AM
8895 Margarita Gasparyan
Karolina Pliskova
+290
-380
Final 0
1
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
09:00 AM
8313 Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Feliciano Lopez
-145
+115
Closed
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
06:05 AM
8315 Daniel Evans
Radu Albot
-210
+170
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
06:05 AM
8319 Jay Clarke
Leonardo Mayer
+170
-210
Closed
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
10:45 AM
8325 Gilles Simon
Tennys Sandgren
-175
+145
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
07:30 AM
8327 Nicolas Jarry
Pablo Cuevas
-185
+150
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
08:40 AM
8329 James Ward
Thomas Fabbiano
-150
+120
Final 0
1
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 32) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/25/19
08:45 AM
8421 Kevin Krawietz
Cem Ilkel
-115
-115
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 16) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/25/19
06:35 AM
8437 Jordan Thompson
Bradley Klahn
-350
+270
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 16) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/25/19
06:35 AM
8439 Altug Celikbilek
Damir Dzumhur
+475
-700
Final 0
1
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 16) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/25/19
08:40 AM
8445 Lorenzo Sonego
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
-200
+165
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 16) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/25/19
10:05 AM
8447 Roberto Carballes Baena
Adrian Mannarino
+250
-330
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
06:05 AM
8819 Samantha Stosur
Sofia Kenin
+155
-190
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
06:05 AM
8855 Veronica Kudermetova
Belinda Bencic
+115
-145
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
06:05 AM
8865 Mandy Minella
Ons Jabeur
+225
-290
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
09:40 AM
8867 Maria Sakkari
Johanna Konta
+197
-245
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
09:10 AM
8869 Daria Gavrilova
Shuai Zhang
-170
+140
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
12:55 PM
8879 Su-Wei Hsieh
Simona Halep
+190
-235
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
11:25 AM
8881 Aryna Sabalenka
Tamara Zidansek
-320
+240
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
02:00 PM
8883 Andrea Petkovic
Caroline Wozniacki
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
07:50 AM
8885 Anett Kontaveit
Anna-Lena Friedsam
-285
+220
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
06:05 AM
8887 Yulia Putintseva
Kiki Bertens
+220
-285
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
12:15 PM
8889 Sloane Stephens
Jelena Ostapenko
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
08:55 AM
8893 Marketa Vondrousova
Elise Mertens
-115
-115
Final 0
1
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
06:25 AM
8333 Guido Pella
Taylor Fritz
+250
-330
Final 0
1
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
06:40 AM
8335 Steve Johnson
Hubert Hurkacz
-170
+140
Final 0
1
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
11:55 AM
8337 Kyle Edmund
Cameron Norrie
-170
+140
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
10:50 AM
8339 Pierre Hugues Herbert
Daniel Evans
+115
-145
Final 0
1
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
08:05 AM
8341 Fernando Verdasco
Juan Ignasio Londero
-350
+270
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
08:20 AM
8343 Sam Querrey
Dusan Lajovic
-340
+260
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
11:45 AM
8345 Gilles Simon
Nicolas Jarry
-140
+110
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
09:25 AM
8347 Thomas Fabbiano
Laslo Djere
-155
+125
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 16) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/26/19
06:35 AM
8433 Benoit Paire
Viktor Troicki
-180
+147
Final 0
1
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 16) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/26/19
06:40 AM
8435 Miomir Kecmanovic
Ugo Humbert
-125
-105
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 16) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/26/19
08:30 AM
8441 Bernard Tomic
Peter Gojowczyk
-170
+140
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 16) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/26/19
10:05 AM
8443 Kevin Krawietz
Pablo Carreno Busta
+170
-210
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
06:40 AM
8901 Ons Jabeur
Johanna Konta
+575
-900
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
06:40 AM
8903 Shuai Zhang
Alize Cornet
+160
-195
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
08:25 AM
8905 Angelique Kerber
Rebecca Peterson
-500
+375
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
09:50 AM
8907 Polona Hercog
Simona Halep
+525
-800
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
12:45 PM
8909 Aryna Sabalenka
Caroline Wozniacki
+150
-185
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
11:10 AM
8911 Anna-Lena Friedsam
Kiki Bertens
+375
-500
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
09:55 AM
8913 Jelena Ostapenko
Ekaterina Alexandrova
-200
+165
Closed
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
08:35 AM
8915 Elise Mertens
Karolina Pliskova
+160
-195
Final 0
1
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/27/19
10:05 AM
8349 Taylor Fritz
Hubert Hurkacz
-130
+100
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/27/19
12:00 PM
8351 Kyle Edmund
Daniel Evans
-140
+110
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/27/19
06:05 AM
8353 Fernando Verdasco
Sam Querrey
+175
-215
Final 0
1
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/27/19
08:35 AM
8355 Gilles Simon
Thomas Fabbiano
-450
+325
Final 0
1
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Quarters) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/27/19
04:35 AM
8449 Viktor Troicki
Miomir Kecmanovic
+110
-140
Final 0
1
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Quarters) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/27/19
06:40 AM
8451 Jordan Thompson
Damir Dzumhur
-230
+185
Closed
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Quarters) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/27/19
10:55 AM
8453 Bernard Tomic
Pablo Carreno Busta
-175
+145
Final 0
1
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Quarters) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/27/19
08:00 AM
8455 Lorenzo Sonego
Adrian Mannarino
+175
-215
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/27/19
06:05 AM
8917 Ons Jabeur
Alize Cornet
-115
-115
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/27/19
08:00 AM
8919 Angelique Kerber
Simona Halep
-110
-120
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/27/19
10:00 AM
8921 Aryna Sabalenka
Kiki Bertens
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/27/19
12:05 PM
8923 Ekaterina Alexandrova
Karolina Pliskova
+295
-390
Final 0
1
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Semis) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/28/19
11:40 AM
8357 Taylor Fritz
Kyle Edmund
+170
-210
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Semis) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/28/19
09:40 AM
8359 Sam Querrey
Thomas Fabbiano
-425
+315
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Semis) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/28/19
06:30 AM
8457 Miomir Kecmanovic
Jordan Thompson
+135
-165
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Semis) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/28/19
09:45 AM
8459 Pablo Carreno Busta
Lorenzo Sonego
+110
-140
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Semis) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/28/19
06:00 AM
8925 Ons Jabeur
Angelique Kerber
+575
-900
Closed
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Semis) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/28/19
08:05 AM
8927 Kiki Bertens
Karolina Pliskova
+165
-200
Final 0
1
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Final) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/29/19
10:05 AM
8361 Taylor Fritz
Sam Querrey
+145
-175
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Final) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/29/19
08:05 AM
8461 Miomir Kecmanovic
Lorenzo Sonego
+110
-140
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Final) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/29/19
07:35 AM
8929 Angelique Kerber
Karolina Pliskova
-105
-125
Final 0
1
ATP - WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Quarters) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/10/19
07:30 AM
2 Kontinen H./Peers J.
Klaasen R./Venus M.
-145
+115
Final 0
1
WTA - WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Quarters) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/10/19
06:00 AM
4 Collins D. R./Mattek-Sands B.
Dabrowski G./Xu Y.
+155
-190
Final 0
1
WTA - WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Quarters) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/10/19
06:00 AM
6 Groenefeld A./Schuurs D.
Krejcikova B./Siniakova K.
+165
-200
Final 0
1
WTA - WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Quarters) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/10/19
08:10 AM
8 Hsieh S-W./Strycova B.
Mertens E./Sabalenka A.
-165
+125
Final 1
0
WIMBLEDON MIXED DOUBLES (Round of 16) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/10/19
07:30 AM
10 Koolhof W./Peschke K.
Qureshi A./Kichenok N.
-125
-105
Final 1
0
WIMBLEDON MIXED DOUBLES (Round of 16) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/10/19
07:30 AM
12 Middelkoop M./Yang Z.
Daniell M./Brady J.
-115
-115
Final 1
0
WIMBLEDON MIXED DOUBLES (Round of 16) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/10/19
09:00 AM
14 Sitak A./Siegemund L.
Pavic M./Dabrowski G.
+175
-245
Final 1
0
WIMBLEDON MIXED DOUBLES (Round of 16) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/10/19
09:40 AM
16 Soares B./Melichar N.
Murray A./Williams S.
+175
-245
Final 1
0
WIMBLEDON MIXED DOUBLES (Round of 16) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/10/19
11:00 AM
18 Dodig I./Chan L.
Roger-Vasselin E./Klepac A.
-225
+165
Final 1
0
WIMBLEDON MIXED DOUBLES (Round of 16) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/10/19
12:50 PM
20 Peers J./Zhang S.
Lindstedt R./Ostapenko J.
-185
+140
Final 0
1
ATP Doubles - WIMBLEDON (Semis) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/11/19
08:00 AM
10201 Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E.
Dodig I./Polasek F.
-280
+195
Final 1
0
ATP Doubles - WIMBLEDON (Semis) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/11/19
11:00 AM
10203 Klaasen R./Venus M.
Cabal J./Farah R.
+125
-165
Final 1
3
WTA Doubles - WIMBLEDON (Semis) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/11/19
06:00 AM
10205 Babos T./Mladenovic K.
Hsieh S-W./Strycova B.
-145
+105
Final 0
2
WTA Doubles - WIMBLEDON (Semis) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/11/19
06:00 AM
10207 Dabrowski G./Xu Y.
Krejcikova B./Siniakova K.
+145
-190
Final 2
1
Mixed Doubles - WIMBLEDON (Quarters) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/11/19
11:00 AM
10209 Dodig I./Chan L.
Hoyt E./Silva E.
-430
+290
Final 2
0
Mixed Doubles - WIMBLEDON (Quarters) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/11/19
09:00 AM
10211 Koolhof W./Peschke K.
Sitak A./Siegemund L.
OFF Final 1
0
Mixed Doubles - WIMBLEDON (Quarters) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/11/19
10:00 AM
10213 Soares B./Melichar N.
Middelkoop M./Yang Z.
-245
+175
Final 0
1
WTA - WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Semis) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/12/19
09:30 AM
10205 Babos T./Mladenovic K.
Hsieh S-W./Strycova B.
-140
+110
Final 0
1
Mixed WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Semis) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/12/19
11:00 AM
10207 Middelkoop M./Yang Z.
Lindstedt R./Ostapenko J.
+140
-185
Final 0
1
WTA - WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Semis) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/12/19
08:00 AM
10207 Dabrowski G./Xu Y.
Krejcikova B./Siniakova K.
+140
-185
Final 1
0
Mixed WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Semis) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/12/19
12:00 PM
10209 Koolhof W./Peschke K.
Dodig I./Chan L.
+120
-160
Final 0
1
ATP - WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Final) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/13/19
10:45 AM
10201 Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E.
Cabal J./Farah R.
-115
-115
Final 2
3
WTA - WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Final) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/13/19
02:00 PM
10203 Hsieh S-W./Strycova B.
Dabrowski G./Xu Y.
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Final) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/13/19
01:00 PM
10207 Hsieh S-W./Strycova B.
Dabrowski G./Xu Y.
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Final) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/14/19
02:45 PM
10203 Hsieh S-W./Strycova B.
Dabrowski G./Xu Y.
-320
+240
Final 1
0
WIMBLEDON MIXED DOUBLES (Final) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/14/19
09:25 AM
10205 Lindstedt R./Ostapenko J.
Dodig I./Chan L.
+150
-185
Final 0
1
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/15/19
02:30 PM
8003 Alastair Gray
Kamil Majchrzak
+750
-1500
Final 0
1
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/15/19
11:05 AM
8013 Bernard Tomic
Ilya Ivashka
-240
+195
Final 0
1
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/15/19
02:00 PM
8017 Ivo Karlovic
Guido Andreozzi
-425
+315
Final 0
1
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/15/19
01:25 PM
8021 Marcel Granollers
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
-310
+237
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/15/19
04:10 PM
8029 Denis Istomin
Tennys Sandgren
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/15/19
12:05 PM
8113 Cedrik Marcel Stebe
Jiri Vesely
+290
-380
Final 0
1
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/15/19
01:05 PM
8117 Marco Cecchinato
Aljaz Bedene
-105
-125
Final 0
1
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/15/19
03:30 PM
8119 Pedro Sousa
Jannik Sinner
-130
+100
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/15/19
11:15 AM
8305 Alejandro D Fokina
Mikael Ymer
+125
-155
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/15/19
07:05 AM
8327 Jaume Munar
Roberto Carballes Baena
+110
-140
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/15/19
01:15 PM
8505 Bethanie Mattek-Sands
Ysaline Bonaventure
+290
-380
Closed
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/15/19
11:50 AM
8509 Ivana Jorovic
Kaja Juvan
+240
-320
Closed
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/15/19
10:45 AM
8509 Tamara Zidansek
Kaja Juvan
+105
-135
Closed
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/15/19
08:40 AM
8515 Anhelina Kalinina
Laura Siegemund
+167
-205
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/15/19
08:30 AM
8517 Aliona Bolsova
Varvara Flink
-145
+115
Final 1
0
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/15/19
11:25 AM
8527 Paula Badosa Gibert
Elena Rybakina
+155
-190
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/15/19
07:05 AM
8531 Dalila Jakupovic
Viktoria Kuzmova
+350
-475
Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/15/19
06:35 AM
8605 Mandy Minella
Anastasia Potapova
OFF Closed
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/15/19
11:35 AM
8607 Tamara Korpatsch
Eugenie Bouchard
-125
-105
Final 1
0
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/15/19
06:05 AM
8611 Jasmine Paolini
Tess Sugnaux
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/15/19
07:35 AM
8615 Ylena IN Albon
Daria Gavrilova
+220
-285
Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/15/19
05:05 AM
8621 Mona Barthel
Fiona Ferro
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/15/19
08:00 AM
8625 Kateryna Kozlova
Varvara Gracheva
-130
+100
Closed
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/15/19
05:05 AM
8629 Bernarda Pera
G Gatto Monticone
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/15/19
10:15 AM
8631 Antonia Lottner
Caroline Garcia
+250
-330
Final 0
1
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/16/19
11:05 AM
8005 Matthew Ebden
Brayden Schnur
-145
+115
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/16/19
11:05 AM
8007 Denis Kudla
Bradley Klahn
-185
+150
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/16/19
12:50 PM
8011 Ramkumar Ramanathan
Sergiy Stakhovsky
-110
-120
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/16/19
03:25 PM
8015 Christopher Eubanks
Steve Johnson
+350
-475
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/16/19
05:35 PM
8019 Mischa Zverev
Tim Smyczek
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/16/19
11:05 AM
8025 Alexander Bublik
Alex Bolt
-110
-120
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/16/19
01:00 PM
8027 Viktor Troicki
Jason Jung
-225
+180
Final 1
0
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/16/19
10:05 AM
8103 Stefano Travaglia
Thomas Fabbiano
-190
+155
Final 1
0
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/16/19
12:50 PM
8105 Attila Balazs
V Galovic
-340
+260
Final 1
0
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/16/19
02:30 PM
8107 Taro Daniel
Filip Krajinovic
+425
-600
Final 0
1
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/16/19
10:05 AM
8111 P Torebko
Paolo Lorenzi
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/16/19
01:35 PM
8115 Pablo Andujar
Leonardo Mayer
-115
-115
Final 0
1
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/16/19
01:05 PM
8121 Andrey Rublev
Robin Haase
-145
+115
Final 1
0
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/16/19
10:05 AM
8125 Martin Klizan
Facundo Bagnis
-180
+147
Final 0
1
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/16/19
10:35 AM
8127 Marco Trungelliti
Nino Serdarusic
-190
+155
Final 0
1
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/16/19
05:10 PM
8129 Corentin Moutet
Salvatore Caruso
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/16/19
06:35 AM
8303 Jeremy Chardy
Pablo Carreno Busta
+140
-170
Final 1
0
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/16/19
05:05 AM
8307 Henri Laaksonen
Nicolas Jarry
+150
-185
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/16/19
10:15 AM
8311 Federico DelBonis
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
-350
+270
Final 1
0
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/16/19
08:35 AM
8313 Thiago Monteiro
Elias Ymer
-140
+110
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/16/19
11:50 AM
8315 Jozef Kovalik
Joao Sousa
+130
-160
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/16/19
06:35 AM
8317 Juan Ignasio Londero
Facundo Arguello
-265
+210
Final 1
0
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/16/19
09:00 AM
8319 Hugo Dellien
Ernests Gulbis
-225
+180
Closed
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/16/19
05:05 AM
8321 Dennis Novak
Steve Darcis
-155
+125
Final 1
0
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/16/19
07:10 AM
8325 Casper Ruud
Damir Dzumhur
-295
+230
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/16/19
05:05 AM
8329 Constant Lestienne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
+200
-250
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/16/19
11:00 AM
8501 Anastasija Sevastova
Ana Bogdan
-285
+220
Final 1
0
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/16/19
10:50 AM
8503 Anna Bondar
Patricia Maria Tig
+130
-160
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/16/19
06:45 AM
8507 Alexandra Cadantu
Kristyna Pliskova
+325
-450
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/16/19
07:05 AM
8509 Isabella Shinikova
Kaja Juvan
+425
-600
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/16/19
09:30 AM
8511 Irina-Camelia Begu
Aleksandra Krunic
-150
+120
Final 1
0
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/16/19
08:50 AM
8513 Shilin Xu
Lara Arruabarrena
+195
-240
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/16/19
02:15 PM
8519 Elena Ruse
Barbora Krejcikova
+165
-200
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/16/19
12:05 PM
8521 Varvara Lepchenko
Martina Di Giuseppe
-140
+110
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/16/19
05:05 AM
8523 Arantxa Rus
Veronica Kudermetova
+175
-215
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/16/19
07:05 AM
8525 Sorana Cirstea
Jaqueline Cristian
-250
+200
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/16/19
08:35 AM
8529 Jaimee Fourlis
Irina Bara
-110
-120
Final 1
0
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/16/19
09:40 AM
8601 Julia Goerges
Simona Waltert
-1200
+675
Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/16/19
12:45 PM
8603 Timea Bacsinszky
Jil Teichmann
-135
+105
Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/16/19
08:05 AM
8609 Alize Cornet
Martina Trevisan
-360
+280
Final 1
0
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/16/19
07:05 AM
8613 Conny Perrin
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
+207
-260
Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/16/19
05:00 AM
8617 Tatjana Maria
Allie Kiick
-110
-120
Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/16/19
05:05 AM
8619 Samantha Stosur
Barbara Haas
-310
+237
Final 1
0
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/16/19
10:55 AM
8623 Stefanie Voegele
Mihaela Buzarnescu
+140
-170
Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/16/19
05:05 AM
8627 Ludmilla Samsonova
Pauline Parmentier
+145
-175
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 16) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/17/19
02:40 PM
8033 John Isner
Kamil Majchrzak
-275
+215
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 16) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/17/19
11:05 AM
8035 Matthew Ebden
Denis Kudla
+145
-175
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 16) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/17/19
05:00 PM
8037 Ugo Humbert
Ramkumar Ramanathan
-190
+155
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 16) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/17/19
12:15 PM
8039 Ilya Ivashka
Christopher Eubanks
+110
-140
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 16) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/17/19
02:05 PM
8041 Guido Andreozzi
Mischa Zverev
+105
-135
Final 0
1
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 16) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/17/19
11:05 AM
8043 Marcel Granollers
Jordan Thompson
+110
-140
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 16) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/17/19
11:05 AM
8045 Alexander Bublik
Viktor Troicki
+125
-155
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 16) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/17/19
01:10 PM
8047 T Sandgren
Adrian Mannarino
+125
-155
Final 1
0
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 16) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/17/19
01:25 PM
8133 Fabio Fognini
Stefano Travaglia
-250
+200
Closed
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 16) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/17/19
10:35 AM
8135 Attila Balazs
Filip Krajinovic
+240
-320
Final 1
0
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 16) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/17/19
01:50 PM
8137 Laslo Djere
Paolo Lorenzi
-450
+325
Final 1
0
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 16) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/17/19
11:20 AM
8139 Jiri Vesely
Leonardo Mayer
+177
-220
Final 0
1
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 16) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/17/19
05:00 AM
8141 Aljaz Bedene
Jannik Sinner
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 16) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/17/19
05:00 AM
8143 Andrey Rublev
Dusan Lajovic
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 16) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/17/19
05:00 AM
8145 Facundo Bagnis
Nino Serdarusic
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 16) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/17/19
05:05 AM
8333 Christian Garin
Jeremy Chardy
-180
+147
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 16) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/17/19
06:40 AM
8335 Mikael Ymer
Nicolas Jarry
+125
-155
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 16) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/17/19
11:05 AM
8345 Damir Dzumhur
Roberto Carballes Baena
+110
-140
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 16) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/17/19
09:00 AM
8347 Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Fernando Verdasco
+155
-190
Final 1
0
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 16) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/17/19
12:15 PM
8535 Ysaline Bonaventure
Kristyna Pliskova
+120
-150
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 16) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/17/19
07:05 AM
8537 Kaja Juvan
Irina-Camelia Begu
-175
+145
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 16) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/17/19
10:15 AM
8539 Lara Arruabarrena
Laura Siegemund
+230
-295
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 16) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/17/19
01:35 PM
8547 Jaimee Fourlis
Viktoria Kuzmova
+290
-380
Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 16) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/17/19
11:35 AM
8637 Alize Cornet
Jasmine Paolini
-350
+270
Final 1
0
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 16) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/17/19
07:50 AM
8639 Natalia Vikhlyantseva
Daria Gavrilova
-145
+115
Final 1
0
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 16) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/17/19
06:05 AM
8645 Xinyun Han
Ludmilla Samsonova
+197
-245
Final 1
0
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 16) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/17/19
09:35 AM
8647 Bernarda Pera
Caroline Garcia
+160
-195
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Quarters) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/18/19
12:30 PM
8053 Mischa Zverev
Marcel Granollers
+215
-275
Final 0
1
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Quarters) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/18/19
03:30 PM
8055 Alexander Bublik
Tennys Sandgren
+145
-175
Final 1
0
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 16) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/18/19
03:30 PM
8141 Aljaz Bedene
Jannik Sinner
-330
+250
Final 1
0
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 16) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/18/19
11:35 AM
8143 Andrey Rublev
Dusan Lajovic
-120
-110
Final 0
1
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 16) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/18/19
11:05 AM
8145 Facundo Bagnis
Nino Serdarusic
-235
+190
Final 1
0
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 16) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/18/19
02:05 PM
8147 Salvatore Caruso
Borna Coric
+220
-285
Final 1
0
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 16) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/18/19
05:05 AM
8337 Pablo Cuevas
Federico DelBonis
-150
+120
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 16) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/18/19
06:45 AM
8339 Elias Ymer
Joao Sousa
+110
-140
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 16) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/18/19
11:40 AM
8341 Juan Ignasio Londero
Hugo Dellien
-180
+147
Final 1
0
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 16) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/18/19
09:15 AM
8343 Dennis Novak
Richard Gasquet
+150
-185
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 16) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/18/19
08:05 AM
8533 Anastasija Sevastova
Patricia Maria Tig
-390
+295
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 16) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/18/19
10:05 AM
8541 Aliona Bolsova
Barbora Krejcikova
+115
-145
Closed
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 16) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/18/19
11:20 AM
8543 Martina Di Giuseppe
Veronica Kudermetova
+315
-425
Closed
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 16) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/18/19
01:05 PM
8545 Jaqueline Cristian
Elena Rybakina
+220
-285
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Quarters) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/18/19
05:00 AM
8551 Irina-Camelia Begu
Laura Siegemund
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 16) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/18/19
12:00 PM
8633 Simona Waltert
Jil Teichmann
+450
-650
Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 16) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/18/19
08:15 AM
8635 Anastasia Potapova
Tamara Korpatsch
-400
+300
Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 16) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/18/19
10:15 AM
8641 Allie Kiick
Samantha Stosur
+115
-145
Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 16) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/18/19
05:35 AM
8643 Fiona Ferro
Mihaela Buzarnescu
+170
-210
Final 1
0
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Quarters) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/18/19
05:00 AM
8651 Alize Cornet
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
-210
+170
Final 1
0
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Quarters) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/18/19
05:00 AM
8655 Xinyun Han
Bernarda Pera
+475
-700
Final 0
1
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Quarters) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/19/19
02:30 PM
8049 John Isner
Matthew Ebden
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Quarters) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/19/19
12:05 PM
8051 Ugo Humbert
Ilya Ivashka
-275
+215
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Quarters) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/19/19
01:05 PM
8055 Alexander Bublik
Tennys Sandgren
+147
-180
Final 1
0
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Quarters) - Umag - Croatia (Clay)
07/19/19
11:35 AM
8149 Stefano Travaglia
Attila Balazs
-140
+110
Final 0
1
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Quarters) - Umag - Croatia (Clay)
07/19/19
11:35 AM
8151 Laslo Djere
Leonardo Mayer
-130
+100
Final 1
0
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Quarters) - Umag - Croatia (Clay)
07/19/19
02:05 PM
8153 Aljaz Bedene
Dusan Lajovic
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Quarters) - Umag - Croatia (Clay)
07/19/19
05:10 PM
8155 Facundo Bagnis
Salvatore Caruso
+120
-150
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Quarters) - Bastad - Sweden (Clay)
07/19/19
05:05 AM
8349 Jeremy Chardy
Nicolas Jarry
-130
+100
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Quarters) - Bastad - Sweden (Clay)
07/19/19
06:40 AM
8351 Federico DelBonis
Joao Sousa
-170
+140
Final 1
0
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Quarters) - Bastad - Sweden (Clay)
07/19/19
08:15 AM
8353 Juan Ignasio Londero
Richard Gasquet
-140
+110
Final 1
0
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Quarters) - Bastad - Sweden (Clay)
07/19/19
11:30 AM
8355 Roberto Carballes Baena
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
-115
-115
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Quarters) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/19/19
12:05 PM
8549 Patricia Maria Tig
Kristyna Pliskova
+155
-190
Final 1
0
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Quarters) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/19/19
09:45 AM
8551 Irina-Camelia Begu
Laura Siegemund
-145
+115
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Quarters) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/19/19
02:10 PM
8553 Barbora Krejcikova
Martina Di Giuseppe
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Quarters) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/19/19
08:05 AM
8555 Elena Rybakina
Viktoria Kuzmova
+110
-140
Final 1
0
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Quarters) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/19/19
11:35 AM
8649 Jil Teichmann
Tamara Korpatsch
-290
+225
Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Quarters) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/19/19
09:35 AM
8651 Alize Cornet
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
-200
+165
Final 1
0
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Quarters) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/19/19
07:35 AM
8653 Samantha Stosur
Fiona Ferro
-160
+130
Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Quarters) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/19/19
05:05 AM
8655 Xinyun Han
Bernarda Pera
+525
-800
Final 0
1
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Semis) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/20/19
03:30 PM
8057 John Isner
Ugo Humbert
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Semis) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/20/19
01:05 PM
8059 Marcel Granollers
Alexander Bublik
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Semis) - Umag - Croatia (Clay)
07/20/19
11:35 AM
8157 Attila Balazs
Laslo Djere
+160
-195
Final 1
0
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Semis) - Umag - Croatia (Clay)
07/20/19
02:05 PM
8159 Dusan Lajovic
Salvatore Caruso
OFF Closed
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Semis) - Bastad - Sweden (Clay)
07/20/19
07:05 AM
8357 Nicolas Jarry
Federico DelBonis
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Semis) - Bastad - Sweden (Clay)
07/20/19
08:30 AM
8359 Juan Ignasio Londero
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Semis) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/20/19
08:05 AM
8557 P Tig
Laura Siegemund
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Semis) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/20/19
10:05 AM
8559 Martina Di Giuseppe
Elena Rybakina
+250
-330
Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Semis) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/20/19
07:05 AM
8657 Tamara Korpatsch
Alize Cornet
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Semis) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/20/19
05:05 AM
8659 Fiona Ferro
Bernarda Pera
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Final) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/21/19
02:05 PM
8061 John Isner
Alexander Bublik
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Final) - Umag - Croatia (Clay)
07/21/19
02:05 PM
8161 Attila Balazs
Dusan Lajovic
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Final) - Bastad - Sweden (Clay)
07/21/19
08:30 AM
8361 Nicolas Jarry
Juan Ignasio Londero
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Final) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/21/19
10:05 AM
8561 Patricia Maria Tig
Elena Rybakina
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Final) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/21/19
07:05 AM
8661 Alize Cornet
Fiona Ferro
-175
+145
Final 0
1
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/22/19
05:00 AM
8101 Dominic Thiem
Pablo Cuevas
-350
+270
Final 1
0
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/22/19
07:10 AM
8103 Philipp Kohlschreiber
Marton Fucsovics
-155
+125
Final 0
1
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/22/19
05:00 AM
8105 Casper Ruud
Robin Haase
-185
+150
Final 1
0
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/22/19
10:35 AM
8107 Andrey Rublev
Christian Garin
+120
-150
Final 1
0
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/22/19
12:35 PM
8111 Leonardo Mayer
Rudolf Molleker
-340
+260
Final 0
1
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/22/19
05:00 AM
8113 Pablo Carreno Busta
Yannick Hanfmann
-140
+110
Final 1
0
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/22/19
09:35 AM
8117 Benoit Paire
Jeremy Chardy
-145
+115
Final 0
1
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/22/19
05:00 AM
8121 Salvatore Caruso
Juan Ignasio Londero
+155
-190
Closed
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/22/19
05:00 AM
8125 Laslo Djere
Filip Krajinovic
+115
-145
Final 0
1
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/22/19
05:35 AM
8127 Daniel Altmaier
Martin Klizan
+180
-225
Final 0
1
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/22/19
05:00 AM
8129 Marco Cecchinato
Federico DelBonis
+150
-185
Final 0
1
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/22/19
05:00 AM
8131 Nicolas Jarry
Alexander Zverev
+147
-180
Final 0
1
ATP - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 32) - Atlanta - GA - USA (Hard)
07/22/19
07:00 AM
8303 Reilly Opelka
Alexander Bublik
-205
+167
Final 1
0
ATP - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 32) - Atlanta - GA - USA (Hard)
07/22/19
07:00 AM
8307 Tennys Sandgren
Radu Albot
-105
-125
Final 0
1
ATP - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 32) - Atlanta - GA - USA (Hard)
07/22/19
04:50 PM
8311 Bradley Klahn
Marius Copil
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 32) - Atlanta - GA - USA (Hard)
07/22/19
07:00 AM
8315 Bernard Tomic
Frances Tiafoe
+212
-270
Final 1
0
ATP - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 32) - Atlanta - GA - USA (Hard)
07/22/19
02:05 PM
8317 Jordan Thompson
Cameron Norrie
-130
+100
Final 0
1
ATP - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 32) - Atlanta - GA - USA (Hard)
07/22/19
11:05 AM
8321 Alexei Popyrin
Denis Kudla
-150
+120
Final 1
0
ATP - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 32) - Atlanta - GA - USA (Hard)
07/22/19
07:00 AM
8325 Ugo Humbert
Cole Gromley
-1300
+700
Final 1
0
ATP - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 32) - Atlanta - GA - USA (Hard)
07/22/19
07:00 AM
8327 Miomir Kecmanovic
Jack Sock
-230
+185
Final 1
0
ATP - SWISS OPEN GSTAAD (Round of 32) - Gstaad - Switzerland (Clay)
07/22/19
11:25 AM
8611 Thomas Fabbiano
S Ehrat
-150
+120
Final 1
0
ATP - SWISS OPEN GSTAAD (Round of 32) - Gstaad - Switzerland (Clay)
07/22/19
06:50 AM
8613 Jiri Vesely
Ernests Gulbis
-200
+165
Final 1
0
ATP - SWISS OPEN GSTAAD (Round of 32) - Gstaad - Switzerland (Clay)
07/22/19
06:05 AM
8615 Cedrik Marcel Stebe
Corentin Moutet
+195
-240
Final 1
0
ATP - SWISS OPEN GSTAAD (Round of 32) - Gstaad - Switzerland (Clay)
07/22/19
09:05 AM
8617 Pablo Andujar
Dennis Novak
-125
-105
Final 1
0
ATP - SWISS OPEN GSTAAD (Round of 32) - Gstaad - Switzerland (Clay)
07/22/19
08:15 AM
8625 Roberto Carballes Baena
Paolo Lorenzi
-290
+225
Final 1
0
ATP - SWISS OPEN GSTAAD (Round of 32) - Gstaad - Switzerland (Clay)
07/22/19
09:30 AM
8627 Daniel Elahi Galan
Stefano Travaglia
+130
-160
Final 0
1
WTA - BALTIC OPEN (Round of 32) - Jurmala - Latvia (Clay)
07/22/19
08:05 AM
8803 Ana Bogdan
Dalila Jakupovic
-450
+325
Final 0
1
WTA - BALTIC OPEN (Round of 32) - Jurmala - Latvia (Clay)
07/22/19
08:15 AM
8807 Irina Bara
Margarita Gasparyan
+170
-210
Final 0
1
WTA - BALTIC OPEN (Round of 32) - Jurmala - Latvia (Clay)
07/22/19
10:00 AM
8809 Katerina Siniakova
Anhelina Kalinina
-245
+197
Final 0
1
WTA - BALTIC OPEN (Round of 32) - Jurmala - Latvia (Clay)
07/22/19
09:30 AM
8813 Kamila Rakhimova
Diana Marcinkevica
-125
-105
Final 0
1
WTA - BALTIC OPEN (Round of 32) - Jurmala - Latvia (Clay)
07/22/19
03:20 PM
8825 Tatjana Maria
Jana Fett
-240
+195
Final 0
1
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 32) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/22/19
05:00 AM
8901 Kiki Bertens
E Gorgodze
-2500
+1000
Final 1
0
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 32) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/22/19
03:40 PM
8903 Jessica Pieri
Aleksandra Krunic
+325
-450
Final 0
1
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 32) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/22/19
05:00 AM
8907 Jasmine Paolini
Laura Siegemund
+200
-250
Final 1
0
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 32) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/22/19
05:00 AM
8913 Sara Errani
Martina Di Giuseppe
+110
-140
Closed
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 32) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/22/19
11:30 AM
8915 Paula Badosa Gibert
Pauline Parmentier
-140
+110
Final 1
0
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 32) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/22/19
05:00 AM
8917 Sara Sorribes Tormo
Fiona Ferro
-125
-105
Final 0
1
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 32) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/22/19
02:35 PM
8919 Giulia Gatto Monticone
Antonia Lottner
+105
-135
Closed
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 32) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/22/19
04:55 PM
8921 Ludmilla Samsonova
Jaimee Fourlis
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 32) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/22/19
10:05 AM
8923 Lara Arruabarrena
Tamara Zidansek
+180
-225
Final 0
1
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 32) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/22/19
05:00 AM
8925 Jil Teichmann
Daria Gavrilova
-170
+140
Final 1
0
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 32) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/22/19
02:10 PM
8927 Gabriela Ce
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
+300
-400
Closed
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 32) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/22/19
05:00 AM
8929 Anna-Lena Friedsam
Stefanie Voegele
-165
+135
Final 1
0
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 32) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/22/19
05:00 AM
8931 Martina Trevisan
Alize Cornet
+260
-340
Final 0
1
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/23/19
07:05 AM
8101 Dominic Thiem
Pablo Cuevas
-400
+300
Final 1
0
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/23/19
05:35 AM
8105 Casper Ruud
Robin Haase
-235
+190
Final 1
0
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/23/19
12:35 PM
8109 Fabio Fognini
Julian Lenz
-450
+325
Final 1
0
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/23/19
08:30 AM
8113 Pablo Carreno Busta
Yannick Hanfmann
-135
+105
Final 1
0
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/23/19
05:35 AM
8115 Thiago Monteiro
Jan-Lennard Struff
+130
-160
Final 0
1
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/23/19
07:00 AM
8119 Sumit Nagal
Richard Gasquet
+180
-225
Final 0
1
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/23/19
07:00 AM
8121 Alejandro D Fokina
Juan Ignasio Londero
+175
-215
Final 0
1
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/23/19
07:50 AM
8121 Salvatore Caruso
Juan Ignasio Londero
+210
-265
Closed
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/23/19
05:35 AM
8123 Hugo Dellien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
+110
-140
Final 0
1
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/23/19
10:35 AM
8125 Laslo Djere
Filip Krajinovic
+125
-155
Final 0
1
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/23/19
11:00 AM
8129 Marco Cecchinato
Federico DelBonis
+170
-210
Final 0
1
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/23/19
09:35 AM
8131 Nicolas Jarry
Alexander Zverev
+195
-240
Final 0
1
ATP - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 32) - Atlanta - GA - USA (Hard)
07/23/19
02:35 PM
8303 Reilly Opelka
Alexander Bublik
-280
+217
Final 1
0
ATP - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 32) - Atlanta - GA - USA (Hard)
07/23/19
03:35 PM
8305 Daniel Evans
Jason Jung
-265
+210
Final 1
0
ATP - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 32) - Atlanta - GA - USA (Hard)
07/23/19
04:50 PM
8307 Tennys Sandgren
Radu Albot
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 32) - Atlanta - GA - USA (Hard)
07/23/19
12:45 PM
8313 Matthew Ebden
Kamil Majchrzak
+190
-235
Final 1
0
ATP - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 32) - Atlanta - GA - USA (Hard)
07/23/19
04:15 PM
8315 Bernard Tomic
Frances Tiafoe
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 32) - Atlanta - GA - USA (Hard)
07/23/19
12:45 PM
8319 S Kwon
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
-320
+240
Final 1
0
ATP - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 32) - Atlanta - GA - USA (Hard)
07/23/19
07:05 PM
8325 Ugo Humbert
Cole Gromley
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 32) - Atlanta - GA - USA (Hard)
07/23/19
07:25 PM
8327 Miomir Kecmanovic
Jack Sock
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 32) - Atlanta - GA - USA (Hard)
07/23/19
08:40 PM
8329 Grigor Dimitrov
K King
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - SWISS OPEN GSTAAD (Round of 32) - Gstaad - Switzerland (Clay)
07/23/19
04:35 AM
8603 Jaume Munar
Malek Jaziri
-300
+235
Final 1
0
ATP - SWISS OPEN GSTAAD (Round of 32) - Gstaad - Switzerland (Clay)
07/23/19
04:35 AM
8605 Gian Marco Moroni
Tommy Robredo
+105
-135
Final 1
0
ATP - SWISS OPEN GSTAAD (Round of 32) - Gstaad - Switzerland (Clay)
07/23/19
06:05 AM
8607 Steve Darcis
Joao Sousa
+207
-260
Final 0
1
ATP - SWISS OPEN GSTAAD (Round of 32) - Gstaad - Switzerland (Clay)
07/23/19
07:00 AM
8619 Filippo Baldi
Taro Daniel
-120
-110
Final 0
1
ATP - SWISS OPEN GSTAAD (Round of 32) - Gstaad - Switzerland (Clay)
07/23/19
11:25 AM
8621 Denis Istomin
Marc Andrea Huesler
-135
+105
Final 1
0
ATP - SWISS OPEN GSTAAD (Round of 32) - Gstaad - Switzerland (Clay)
07/23/19
09:05 AM
8629 Henri Laaksonen
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
+115
-145
Final 0
1
WTA - BALTIC OPEN (Round of 32) - Jurmala - Latvia (Clay)
07/23/19
01:40 PM
8801 Anastasija Sevastova
Varvara Flink
-400
+300
Final 1
0
WTA - BALTIC OPEN (Round of 32) - Jurmala - Latvia (Clay)
07/23/19
06:05 AM
8805 Sorana Cirstea
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
-200
+165
Final 0
1
WTA - BALTIC OPEN (Round of 32) - Jurmala - Latvia (Clay)
07/23/19
07:45 AM
8811 Ankita Raina
Patricia Maria Tig
+250
-330
Final 0
1
WTA - BALTIC OPEN (Round of 32) - Jurmala - Latvia (Clay)
07/23/19
02:50 PM
8817 Jelena Ostapenko
Bernarda Pera
-120
-110
Final 0
1
WTA - BALTIC OPEN (Round of 32) - Jurmala - Latvia (Clay)
07/23/19
12:45 PM
8819 Elena Rybakina
Xinyun Han
-550
+400
Final 1
0
WTA - BALTIC OPEN (Round of 32) - Jurmala - Latvia (Clay)
07/23/19
06:05 AM
8821 Paula Ormaechea
Kristina Kucova
+115
-145
Closed
WTA - BALTIC OPEN (Round of 32) - Jurmala - Latvia (Clay)
07/23/19
10:10 AM
8823 Nina Stojanovic
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
+147
-180
Final 1
0
WTA - BALTIC OPEN (Round of 32) - Jurmala - Latvia (Clay)
07/23/19
09:45 AM
8825 Tatjana Maria
Jana Fett
-235
+190
Final 0
1
WTA - BALTIC OPEN (Round of 32) - Jurmala - Latvia (Clay)
07/23/19
07:35 AM
8827 Katarzyna Kawa
Ysaline Bonaventure
-115
-115
Final 1
0
WTA - BALTIC OPEN (Round of 32) - Jurmala - Latvia (Clay)
07/23/19
09:10 AM
8829 Chloe Paquet
Basak Eraydin
-105
-125
Final 1
0
WTA - BALTIC OPEN (Round of 32) - Jurmala - Latvia (Clay)
07/23/19
07:05 AM
8831 Kristyna Pliskova
Caroline Garcia
+177
-220
Final 0
1
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 32) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/23/19
02:35 PM
8901 Kiki Bertens
E Gorgodze
-4000
+1200
Final 1
0
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 32) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/23/19
11:45 AM
8905 Tereza Mrdeza
Irina-Camelia Begu
+235
-300
Final 0
1
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 32) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/23/19
10:05 AM
8907 Jasmine Paolini
Laura Siegemund
+185
-230
Final 1
0
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 32) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/23/19
02:15 PM
8909 Viktoria Kuzmova
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
-475
+350
Final 1
0
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 32) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/23/19
11:45 AM
8913 Sara Errani
Martina Di Giuseppe
-105
-125
Closed
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 32) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/23/19
10:05 AM
8917 Sara Sorribes Tormo
Fiona Ferro
-125
-105
Final 0
1
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 32) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/23/19
12:00 PM
8925 Jil Teichmann
Daria Gavrilova
-160
+130
Final 1
0
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 32) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/23/19
10:05 AM
8929 Anna-Lena Friedsam
Stefanie Voegele
-175
+145
Final 1
0
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 32) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/23/19
04:00 PM
8931 Martina Trevisan
Alize Cornet
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 16) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/24/19
10:10 AM
8133 Dominic Thiem
Marton Fucsovics
-650
+450
Final 1
0
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 16) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/24/19
05:35 AM
8135 Casper Ruud
Andrey Rublev
-125
-105
Final 0
1
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 16) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/24/19
07:00 AM
8141 Jeremy Chardy
Richard Gasquet
-120
-110
Final 1
0
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 16) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/24/19
12:35 PM
8143 Juan Ignasio Londero
Nikoloz Basilashvili
-155
+125
Final 0
1
ATP - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 16) - Atlanta - GA - USA (Hard)
07/24/19
07:05 PM
8333 John Isner
Reilly Opelka
-180
+147
Final 0
1
ATP - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 16) - Atlanta - GA - USA (Hard)
07/24/19
03:00 PM
8335 Daniel Evans
Radu Albot
-190
+155
Final 1
0
ATP - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 16) - Atlanta - GA - USA (Hard)
07/24/19
01:30 PM
8341 Cameron Norrie
S Kwon
-115
-115
Final 1
0
ATP - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 16) - Atlanta - GA - USA (Hard)
07/24/19
11:05 AM
8343 Alexei Popyrin
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
-125
-105
Final 1
0
ATP - SWISS OPEN GSTAAD (Round of 16) - Gstaad - Switzerland (Clay)
07/24/19
09:05 AM
8637 Lorenzo Sonego
Thomas Fabbiano
-220
+177
Final 0
1
ATP - SWISS OPEN GSTAAD (Round of 16) - Gstaad - Switzerland (Clay)
07/24/19
07:05 AM
8639 Jiri Vesely
Cedrik Marcel Stebe
-195
+160
Final 0
1
ATP - SWISS OPEN GSTAAD (Round of 16) - Gstaad - Switzerland (Clay)
07/24/19
06:05 AM
8645 Roberto Carballes Baena
Stefano Travaglia
-170
+140
Final 1
0
ATP - SWISS OPEN GSTAAD (Round of 16) - Gstaad - Switzerland (Clay)
07/24/19
11:25 AM
8647 Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Fernando Verdasco
+105
-135
Final 1
0
WTA - BALTIC OPEN (Round of 32) - Jurmala - Latvia (Clay)
07/24/19
07:05 AM
8815 Barbara Haas
Anastasia Potapova
+167
-205
Final 0
1
WTA - BALTIC OPEN (Round of 16) - Jurmala - Latvia (Clay)
07/24/19
12:25 PM
8833 Anastasija Sevastova
Dalila Jakupovic
-800
+525
Final 1
0
WTA - BALTIC OPEN (Round of 16) - Jurmala - Latvia (Clay)
07/24/19
08:40 AM
8837 Anhelina Kalinina
Patricia Maria Tig
+105
-135
Final 0
1
WTA - BALTIC OPEN (Round of 16) - Jurmala - Latvia (Clay)
07/24/19
03:00 PM
8845 Jana Fett
Katarzyna Kawa
+185
-230
Final 0
1
WTA - BALTIC OPEN (Round of 16) - Jurmala - Latvia (Clay)
07/24/19
10:15 AM
8847 Chloe Paquet
Caroline Garcia
+575
-900
Final 1
0
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 16) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/24/19
04:25 PM
8941 Fiona Ferro
Giulia Gatto Monticone
-295
+230
Final 1
0
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 16) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/24/19
10:05 AM
8943 Ludmilla Samsonova
Tamara Zidansek
+270
-350
Final 1
0
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 16) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/24/19
12:00 PM
8945 Jil Teichmann
Gabriela Ce
-475
+350
Final 1
0
WTA - PALERMO LADIES OPEN (Round of 16) - Palermo - Italy (Clay)
07/24/19
02:40 PM
8947 Anna-Lena Friedsam
Alize Cornet
-105
-125
Final 1
0
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 16) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/25/19
12:35 PM
8137 Fabio Fognini
Rudolf Molleker
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 16) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/25/19
07:40 AM
8139 Pablo Carreno Busta
Jan-Lennard Struff
+150
-185
Final 1
0
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 16) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/25/19
05:35 AM
8145 Filip Krajinovic
Martin Klizan
-215
+175
Final 1
0
ATP - HAMBURG EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 16) - Hamburg - Germany (Clay)
07/25/19
10:15 AM
8147 Federico DelBonis
Alexander Zverev
+290
-380
Final 0
1
ATP - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 16) - Atlanta - GA - USA (Hard)
07/25/19
03:30 PM
8337 Alex De Minaur
Bradley Klahn