Props & Futures
Tennis Matchups - 10/23/2019
Date/ Time # Proposition Odds Status Score Betting Trends
ATP - ROLEX SHANGHAI MASTERS (Round of 32) - Shanghai - China (Hard)
10/09/19
06:35 AM
8165 Novak Djokovic
Denis Shapovalov
-1100
+650
Final 1
0
ATP - ROLEX SHANGHAI MASTERS (Round of 32) - Shanghai - China (Hard)
10/09/19
08:00 AM
8187 Pablo Carreno Busta
Dominic Thiem
+177
-220
Final 0
1
ATP - ROLEX SHANGHAI MASTERS (Round of 32) - Shanghai - China (Hard)
10/09/19
03:30 AM
8191 John Millman
Andrey Rublev
+165
-200
Final 0
1
ATP - ROLEX SHANGHAI MASTERS (Round of 32) - Shanghai - China (Hard)
10/09/19
05:35 AM
8193 David Goffin
Mikhail Kukushkin
-450
+325
Closed
WTA - UPPER AUSTRIA LADIES LINZ (Round of 32) - Linz - Austria (Hard)
10/09/19
12:35 PM
8701 Kiki Bertens
Misaki Doi
-650
+450
Final 1
0
WTA - UPPER AUSTRIA LADIES LINZ (Round of 32) - Linz - Austria (Hard)
10/09/19
10:05 AM
8709 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Barbara Haas
-600
+425
Final 1
0
WTA - UPPER AUSTRIA LADIES LINZ (Round of 32) - Linz - Austria (Hard)
10/09/19
05:00 AM
8717 Ekaterina Alexandrova
Kristyna Pliskova
-265
+210
Final 1
0
WTA - UPPER AUSTRIA LADIES LINZ (Round of 32) - Linz - Austria (Hard)
10/09/19
05:00 AM
8727 Tamara Korpatsch
Jelena Ostapenko
+170
-210
Final 0
1
WTA - UPPER AUSTRIA LADIES LINZ (Round of 16) - Linz - Austria (Hard)
10/09/19
05:00 AM
8735 Kateryna Kozlova
Cori Gauff
-145
+115
Final 0
1
WTA - UPPER AUSTRIA LADIES LINZ (Round of 16) - Linz - Austria (Hard)
10/09/19
02:20 PM
8739 Andrea Petkovic
Julia Goerges
+170
-210
Final 1
0
WTA - UPPER AUSTRIA LADIES LINZ (Round of 16) - Linz - Austria (Hard)
10/09/19
09:00 AM
8747 Elena Rybakina
Anna-Lena Friedsam
-140
+110
Final 1
0
WTA - TIANJIN OPEN (Round of 16) - Tianjin - China (Hard)
10/09/19
11:00 PM
8841 Saisai Zheng
Veronica Kudermetova
+125
-155
Closed
WTA - TIANJIN OPEN (Round of 16) - Tianjin - China (Hard)
10/09/19
11:00 PM
8843 Shuai Peng
Dayana Yastremska
+260
-340
Final 0
1
WTA - TIANJIN OPEN (Round of 16) - Tianjin - China (Hard)
10/09/19
11:00 PM
8845 Magda Linette
Kurumi Nara
-330
+250
Closed
WTA - TIANJIN OPEN (Round of 16) - Tianjin - China (Hard)
10/09/19
11:00 PM
8847 Heather Watson
Qiang Wang
+375
-500
Final 1
0
ATP - ROLEX SHANGHAI MASTERS (Round of 16) - Shanghai - China (Hard)
10/10/19
02:45 AM
8201 Novak Djokovic
John Isner
-1000
+625
Final 1
0
ATP - ROLEX SHANGHAI MASTERS (Round of 16) - Shanghai - China (Hard)
10/10/19
04:35 AM
8203 Hubert Hurkacz
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+200
-250
Final 0
1
ATP - ROLEX SHANGHAI MASTERS (Round of 16) - Shanghai - China (Hard)
10/10/19
12:35 AM
8205 Daniil Medvedev
Vasek Pospisil
-1200
+675
Final 1
0
ATP - ROLEX SHANGHAI MASTERS (Round of 16) - Shanghai - China (Hard)
10/10/19
12:35 AM
8207 Fabio Fognini
Karen Khachanov
+207
-260
Final 1
0
ATP - ROLEX SHANGHAI MASTERS (Round of 16) - Shanghai - China (Hard)
10/10/19
02:45 AM
8209 Roberto Bautista Agut
Matteo Berrettini
+115
-145
Final 0
1
ATP - ROLEX SHANGHAI MASTERS (Round of 16) - Shanghai - China (Hard)
10/10/19
07:30 AM
8211 Nikoloz Basilashvili
Dominic Thiem
+300
-400
Final 0
1
ATP - ROLEX SHANGHAI MASTERS (Round of 16) - Shanghai - China (Hard)
10/10/19
08:45 AM
8213 Alexander Zverev
Andrey Rublev
-175
+145
Final 1
0
ATP - ROLEX SHANGHAI MASTERS (Round of 16) - Shanghai - China (Hard)
10/10/19
06:35 AM
8215 David Goffin
Roger Federer
+375
-500
Final 0
1
WTA - UPPER AUSTRIA LADIES LINZ (Round of 16) - Linz - Austria (Hard)
10/10/19
01:15 PM
8733 Kiki Bertens
Alison Van Uytvanck
-195
+160
Final 1
0
WTA - UPPER AUSTRIA LADIES LINZ (Round of 16) - Linz - Austria (Hard)
10/10/19
09:15 AM
8737 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Viktoria Kuzmova
-210
+170
Final 0
1
WTA - UPPER AUSTRIA LADIES LINZ (Round of 16) - Linz - Austria (Hard)
10/10/19
08:05 AM
8741 Ekaterina Alexandrova
Laura Siegemund
-285
+220
Final 1
0
WTA - UPPER AUSTRIA LADIES LINZ (Round of 16) - Linz - Austria (Hard)
10/10/19
11:10 AM
8743 Kristina Mladenovic
Donna Vekic
+200
-250
Final 1
0
WTA - UPPER AUSTRIA LADIES LINZ (Round of 16) - Linz - Austria (Hard)
10/10/19
02:45 PM
8745 Alize Cornet
Jelena Ostapenko
-130
+100
Closed
WTA - TIANJIN OPEN (Round of 16) - Tianjin - China (Hard)
10/10/19
12:30 AM
8841 Saisai Zheng
Veronica Kudermetova
+105
-135
Closed
WTA - TIANJIN OPEN (Round of 16) - Tianjin - China (Hard)
10/10/19
01:30 AM
8845 Magda Linette
Kurumi Nara
-380
+290
Closed
WTA - TIANJIN OPEN (Round of 16) - Tianjin - China (Hard)
10/10/19
02:20 AM
8847 Heather Watson
Qiang Wang
+375
-500
Final 1
0
WTA - TIANJIN OPEN (Quarters) - Tianjin - China (Hard)
10/10/19
11:59 PM
8849 Ons Jabeur
Yulia Putintseva
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - TIANJIN OPEN (Quarters) - Tianjin - China (Hard)
10/10/19
10:35 PM
8851 Yafan Wang
Rebecca Peterson
-110
-120
Final 0
1
ATP - ROLEX SHANGHAI MASTERS (Quarters) - Shanghai - China (Hard)
10/11/19
02:25 AM
8217 Novak Djokovic
Stefanos Tsitsipas
-900
+575
Final 0
1
ATP - ROLEX SHANGHAI MASTERS (Quarters) - Shanghai - China (Hard)
10/11/19
12:35 AM
8219 Daniil Medvedev
Fabio Fognini
-550
+400
Final 1
0
ATP - ROLEX SHANGHAI MASTERS (Quarters) - Shanghai - China (Hard)
10/11/19
09:05 AM
8221 Matteo Berrettini
Dominic Thiem
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - ROLEX SHANGHAI MASTERS (Quarters) - Shanghai - China (Hard)
10/11/19
06:35 AM
8223 Alexander Zverev
Roger Federer
+205
-255
Final 1
0
WTA - UPPER AUSTRIA LADIES LINZ (Quarters) - Linz - Austria (Hard)
10/11/19
09:30 AM
8749 Kiki Bertens
Cori Gauff
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - UPPER AUSTRIA LADIES LINZ (Quarters) - Linz - Austria (Hard)
10/11/19
08:05 AM
8751 Viktoria Kuzmova
Andrea Petkovic
+120
-150
Final 0
1
WTA - UPPER AUSTRIA LADIES LINZ (Quarters) - Linz - Austria (Hard)
10/11/19
11:25 AM
8753 Ekaterina Alexandrova
Kristina Mladenovic
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - UPPER AUSTRIA LADIES LINZ (Quarters) - Linz - Austria (Hard)
10/11/19
12:55 PM
8755 Jelena Ostapenko
Elena Rybakina
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - TIANJIN OPEN (Quarters) - Tianjin - China (Hard)
10/11/19
01:35 AM
8849 Ons Jabeur
Yulia Putintseva
+135
-165
Final 1
0
WTA - TIANJIN OPEN (Quarters) - Tianjin - China (Hard)
10/11/19
06:55 AM
8853 Veronica Kudermetova
Dayana Yastremska
+200
-250
Final 1
0
WTA - TIANJIN OPEN (Quarters) - Tianjin - China (Hard)
10/11/19
03:35 AM
8855 Magda Linette
Heather Watson
-360
+280
Final 0
1
WTA - TIANJIN OPEN (Semis) - Tianjin - China (Hard)
10/11/19
11:05 PM
8857 Ons Jabeur
Rebecca Peterson
+145
-175
Final 0
1
ATP - ROLEX SHANGHAI MASTERS (Semis) - Shanghai - China (Hard)
10/12/19
04:35 AM
8225 Stefanos Tsitsipas
Daniil Medvedev
+195
-240
Final 0
1
ATP - ROLEX SHANGHAI MASTERS (Semis) - Shanghai - China (Hard)
10/12/19
08:10 AM
8227 Matteo Berrettini
Alexander Zverev
+140
-170
Final 0
1
WTA - UPPER AUSTRIA LADIES LINZ (Semis) - Linz - Austria (Hard)
10/12/19
08:05 AM
8757 Cori Gauff
Andrea Petkovic
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - UPPER AUSTRIA LADIES LINZ (Semis) - Linz - Austria (Hard)
10/12/19
09:55 AM
8759 Ekaterina Alexandrova
Jelena Ostapenko
-170
+140
Final 0
1
WTA - TIANJIN OPEN (Semis) - Tianjin - China (Hard)
10/12/19
01:30 AM
8859 Veronica Kudermetova
Heather Watson
-290
+225
Final 0
1
ATP - ROLEX SHANGHAI MASTERS (Final) - Shanghai - China (Hard)
10/13/19
04:35 AM
8229 Daniil Medvedev
Alexander Zverev
-170
+140
Final 1
0
WTA - UPPER AUSTRIA LADIES LINZ (Final) - Linz - Austria (Hard)
10/13/19
08:05 AM
8761 Cori Gauff
Jelena Ostapenko
-130
+100
Final 1
0
WTA - TIANJIN OPEN (Final) - Tianjin - China (Hard)
10/13/19
05:05 AM
8861 Rebecca Peterson
Heather Watson
-210
+170
Final 1
0
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8003 Alibek Kachmazov
Alen Avidzba
+260
-340
Final 0
1
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8005 Egor Gerasimov
Thomas Fabbiano
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8007 Alexander Bublik
Andrey Rublev
+200
-250
Final 0
1
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8011 Ivo Karlovic
Aljaz Bedene
+205
-255
Final 1
0
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8013 Jeremy Chardy
Nicolas Jarry
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8015 Artem Dubrivnyy
Miomir Kecmanovic
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/14/19
03:10 PM
8017 Adrian Mannarino
Damir Dzumhur
-140
+110
Final 1
0
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8019 Evgeny Donskoy
Mikhail Kukushkin
+155
-190
Final 0
1
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/14/19
10:05 AM
8021 Lukas Rosol
Juan Ignasio Londero
+115
-145
Final 1
0
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/14/19
07:35 AM
8025 Christian Garin
Andreas Seppi
-125
-105
Final 0
1
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8027 Roberto Carballes Baena
Ricardas Berankis
+225
-290
Final 1
0
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8029 Philipp Kohlschreiber
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
-160
+130
Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8311 Feliciano Lopez
Cameron Norrie
+130
-160
Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8313 Gilles Simon
Steve Darcis
-340
+260
Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/14/19
02:20 PM
8315 Lorenzo Sonego
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
+235
-300
Final 0
1
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8317 Pablo Cuevas
Hugo Dellien
-360
+280
Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8319 Andy Murray
Kimmer Coppejans
-1300
+700
Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/14/19
11:30 AM
8325 Guido Pella
Peter Gojowczyk
-195
+160
Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8327 S Kwon
Richard Gasquet
+130
-160
Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8329 Ugo Humbert
Jozef Kovalik
-360
+280
Final 1
0
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 32) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/14/19
02:45 PM
8403 Janko Tipsarevic
Corentin Moutet
+190
-235
Final 1
0
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 32) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/14/19
09:35 AM
8407 Stefano Travaglia
Reilly Opelka
+250
-330
Final 1
0
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 32) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8413 Mikael Ymer
Joao Sousa
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 32) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8415 Brayden Schnur
Fernando Verdasco
OFF Closed
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 32) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/14/19
12:35 PM
8417 Daniel Evans
Bernard Tomic
-400
+300
Final 1
0
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 32) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8419 Filip Krajinovic
Casper Ruud
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 32) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8421 Radu Albot
Yoshihito Nishioka
-135
+105
Final 0
1
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 32) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8425 Pablo Carreno Busta
John Millman
-160
+130
Final 1
0
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8503 Ons Jabeur
Veronica Kudermetova
+110
-140
Final 0
1
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8507 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Maria Sakkari
-190
+155
Final 1
0
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/14/19
12:20 PM
8511 Svetlana Kuznetsova
Karolina Muchova
+105
-135
Final 0
1
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/14/19
06:00 AM
8513 Anastasia Potapova
Anna Kalinskaya
-135
+105
Final 0
1
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8517 Dayana Yastremska
Daria Kasatkina
-135
+105
Final 1
0
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8521 Polona Hercog
Katerina Siniakova
+130
-160
Final 1
0
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/14/19
04:05 AM
8525 Anastasija Sevastova
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
-150
+120
Final 1
0
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8527 Kristina Mladenovic
Yulia Putintseva
-115
-115
Final 1
0
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 32) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8601 Elise Mertens
Kateryna Kozlova
-450
+325
Closed
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 32) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8603 Catherine Mcnally
Jelena Ostapenko
+155
-190
Final 0
1
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 32) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8607 Andrea Petkovic
Camila Giorgi
-125
-105
Final 1
0
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 32) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/14/19
09:55 AM
8611 Jil Teichmann
Margarita Gasparyan
+215
-275
Final 0
1
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 32) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/14/19
12:25 PM
8613 Shelby Rogers
Tatjana Maria
-165
+135
Final 0
1
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 32) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8615 Cori Gauff
Anna Blinkova
+130
-160
Final 0
1
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 32) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/14/19
07:05 AM
8617 Viktoria Kuzmova
Katie Volynets
-900
+575
Final 1
0
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 32) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/14/19
02:40 PM
8621 Denisa Allertova
Mandy Minella
-105
-125
Final 1
0
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 32) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8625 Fiona Ferro
Monica Puig
+125
-155
Final 0
1
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 32) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/14/19
05:25 PM
8627 Kristyna Pliskova
Aliona Bolsova
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 32) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8629 Pauline Parmentier
Sorana Cirstea
-120
-110
Final 0
1
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 32) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/14/19
05:00 AM
8631 Misaki Doi
Julia Goerges
+270
-350
Final 0
1
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/15/19
11:35 AM
8007 Alexander Bublik
Andrey Rublev
+210
-265
Final 0
1
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/15/19
10:25 AM
8011 Ivo Karlovic
Aljaz Bedene
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/15/19
08:30 AM
8013 Jeremy Chardy
Nicolas Jarry
-240
+195
Final 1
0
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/15/19
04:05 AM
8015 Artem Dubrivnyy
Miomir Kecmanovic
+325
-450
Final 0
1
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/15/19
05:30 AM
8019 Evgeny Donskoy
Mikhail Kukushkin
+150
-185
Final 0
1
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/15/19
04:05 AM
8027 Roberto Carballes Baena
Ricardas Berankis
+205
-255
Final 1
0
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/15/19
07:00 AM
8029 Philipp Kohlschreiber
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
-150
+120
Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/15/19
10:40 AM
8303 Kamil Majchrzak
Jannik Sinner
-105
-125
Final 0
1
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/15/19
06:05 AM
8307 Gregoire Barrere
Jan-Lennard Struff
+130
-160
Final 0
1
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/15/19
06:05 AM
8311 Feliciano Lopez
Cameron Norrie
+145
-175
Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/15/19
12:05 PM
8313 Gilles Simon
Steve Darcis
-370
+285
Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/15/19
01:35 PM
8319 Andy Murray
Kimmer Coppejans
-1500
+750
Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/15/19
07:10 AM
8321 Federico DelBonis
Marius Copil
+240
-320
Final 0
1
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/15/19
07:55 AM
8327 S Kwon
Richard Gasquet
+135
-165
Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/15/19
01:55 PM
8329 Ugo Humbert
Jozef Kovalik
-400
+300
Final 1
0
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 32) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/15/19
12:35 PM
8405 Elias Ymer
Yuichi Sugita
+110
-140
Final 0
1
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 32) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/15/19
12:40 PM
8411 Oscar Otte
Alexei Popyrin
+207
-260
Final 0
1
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 32) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/15/19
10:30 AM
8415 Brayden Schnur
Cedrik Marcel Stebe
+240
-320
Final 0
1
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 32) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/15/19
02:20 PM
8419 Filip Krajinovic
Casper Ruud
-210
+170
Final 1
0
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 32) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/15/19
06:05 AM
8421 Radu Albot
Yoshihito Nishioka
-140
+110
Final 0
1
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 32) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/15/19
07:30 AM
8425 Pablo Carreno Busta
John Millman
-155
+125
Final 1
0
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 32) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/15/19
09:00 AM
8427 Tommy Paul
Pablo Andujar
-190
+155
Closed
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 32) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/15/19
10:30 AM
8429 Sam Querrey
Dennis Novak
-190
+155
Final 1
0
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/15/19
09:00 AM
8503 Ons Jabeur
Veronica Kudermetova
-105
-125
Final 0
1
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/15/19
08:30 AM
8505 Varvara Gracheva
Ajla Tomljanovic
+100
-130
Final 1
0
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/15/19
01:30 PM
8507 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Maria Sakkari
-195
+160
Final 1
0
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/15/19
06:05 AM
8515 Jana Cepelova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
+300
-400
Final 0
1
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/15/19
07:35 AM
8517 Dayana Yastremska
Daria Kasatkina
-125
-105
Final 1
0
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/15/19
05:35 AM
8519 Kirsten Flipkens
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
-105
-125
Final 1
0
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/15/19
07:25 AM
8521 Polona Hercog
Katerina Siniakova
+115
-145
Final 1
0
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/15/19
10:00 AM
8527 Kristina Mladenovic
Yulia Putintseva
-110
-120
Final 1
0
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/15/19
04:05 AM
8529 Timea Babos
Kaia Kanepi
+190
-235
Final 0
1
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 32) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/15/19
12:05 PM
8601 Elise Mertens
Ysaline Bonaventure
-450
+325
Closed
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 32) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/15/19
07:30 AM
8605 Antonia Lottner
Tamara Korpatsch
-150
+120
Final 1
0
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 32) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/15/19
01:30 PM
8607 Andrea Petkovic
Camila Giorgi
-125
-105
Final 1
0
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 32) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/15/19
09:00 AM
8609 Alison Van Uytvanck
Monica Niculescu
-265
+210
Closed
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 32) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/15/19
06:05 AM
8619 Laura Siegemund
Marta Kostyuk
+135
-165
Final 1
0
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 32) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/15/19
09:00 AM
8623 Chloe Paquet
Elena Rybakina
+300
-400
Final 0
1
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 32) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/15/19
08:30 AM
8625 Fiona Ferro
Monica Puig
+130
-160
Final 0
1
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 32) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/15/19
06:05 AM
8629 Pauline Parmentier
Sorana Cirstea
+100
-130
Final 0
1
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/16/19
05:30 AM
8003 Alibek Kachmazov
Alen Avidzba
+220
-285
Final 0
1
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 32) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/16/19
04:05 AM
8005 Egor Gerasimov
Thomas Fabbiano
-360
+280
Final 1
0
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 16) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/16/19
07:35 AM
8041 Adrian Mannarino
Mikhail Kukushkin
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 16) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/16/19
09:45 AM
8043 Lukas Rosol
Dusan Lajovic
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 16) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/16/19
05:35 AM
8045 Andreas Seppi
Roberto Carballes Baena
-230
+185
Final 1
0
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 16) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/16/19
11:55 AM
8047 Philipp Kohlschreiber
Karen Khachanov
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/16/19
06:05 AM
8305 Frances Tiafoe
Yannick Maden
-165
+135
Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 32) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/16/19
07:30 AM
8317 Pablo Cuevas
Hugo Dellien
-425
+315
Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 16) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/16/19
02:40 PM
8337 Stan Wawrinka
Feliciano Lopez
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 16) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/16/19
12:35 PM
8339 Gilles Simon
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 16) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/16/19
07:45 AM
8345 Guido Pella
S Kwon
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 32) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/16/19
09:00 AM
8413 Mikael Ymer
Joao Sousa
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 16) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/16/19
03:05 PM
8441 Daniel Evans
Filip Krajinovic
+110
-140
Final 0
1
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 16) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/16/19
07:40 AM
8443 Yoshihito Nishioka
Taylor Fritz
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 16) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/16/19
12:35 PM
8447 Sam Querrey
Grigor Dimitrov
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 16) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/16/19
02:40 PM
8537 Donna Vekic
Karolina Muchova
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 16) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/16/19
05:30 AM
8539 Anna Kalinskaya
Ekaterina Alexandrova
+290
-380
Final 0
1
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 16) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/16/19
07:45 AM
8541 Dayana Yastremska
Kirsten Flipkens
-475
+350
Final 0
1
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 16) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/16/19
04:05 AM
8543 Polona Hercog
Belinda Bencic
+210
-265
Final 0
1
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 32) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/16/19
02:35 PM
8603 Catherine Mcnally
Jelena Ostapenko
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 32) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/16/19
09:05 AM
8615 Cori Gauff
Anna Blinkova
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 32) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/16/19
12:05 PM
8631 Misaki Doi
Julia Goerges
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 16) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/16/19
06:05 AM
8637 Monica Niculescu
Margarita Gasparyan
+100
-130
Final 0
1
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 16) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/16/19
07:20 AM
8641 Viktoria Kuzmova
Laura Siegemund
-150
+120
Final 0
1
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 16) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/16/19
06:05 AM
8643 Denisa Allertova
Elena Rybakina
+400
-550
Final 0
1
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 16) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/17/19
09:00 AM
8033 Nikola Milojevic
Alen Avidzba
-400
+300
Final 1
0
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 16) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/17/19
10:45 AM
8035 Egor Gerasimov
Andrey Rublev
+170
-210
Final 0
1
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 16) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/17/19
03:50 PM
8037 Marin Cilic
Ivo Karlovic
-310
+237
Final 1
0
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Round of 16) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/17/19
12:55 PM
8039 Jeremy Chardy
Miomir Kecmanovic
-155
+125
Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 16) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/17/19
10:50 AM
8333 Gael Monfils
Jannik Sinner
-275
+215
Final 0
1
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 16) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/17/19
06:05 AM
8335 Frances Tiafoe
Jan-Lennard Struff
+147
-180
Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 16) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/17/19
12:35 PM
8341 Pablo Cuevas
Andy Murray
+260
-340
Final 0
1
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 16) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/17/19
07:35 AM
8343 Marius Copil
Diego Schwartzman
+195
-240
Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Round of 16) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/17/19
02:20 PM
8347 Ugo Humbert
David Goffin
+300
-400
Final 1
0
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 16) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/17/19
09:55 AM
8433 Fabio Fognini
Janko Tipsarevic
-380
+290
Final 0
1
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 16) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/17/19
07:50 AM
8435 Yuichi Sugita
Stefano Travaglia
+110
-140
Final 1
0
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 16) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/17/19
12:35 PM
8437 Denis Shapovalov
Alexei Popyrin
-245
+197
Final 1
0
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 16) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/17/19
02:00 PM
8439 Mikael Ymer
Cedrik Marcel Stebe
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Round of 16) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/17/19
06:05 AM
8445 Pablo Carreno Busta
Gianluca Mager
-900
+575
Final 1
0
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 16) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/17/19
06:40 AM
8533 Elina Svitolina
Veronica Kudermetova
-230
+185
Final 0
1
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 16) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/17/19
01:20 PM
8535 Varvara Gracheva
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
+180
-225
Final 0
1
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 16) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/17/19
08:05 AM
8545 Anastasija Sevastova
Kristina Mladenovic
-135
+105
Final 0
1
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (ROUND OF 16) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/17/19
04:05 AM
8547 Kaia Kanepi
Kiki Bertens
+167
-205
Final 0
1
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 16) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/17/19
10:15 AM
8633 Elise Mertens
Jelena Ostapenko
-225
+180
Final 0
1
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 16) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/17/19
12:35 PM
8635 Antonia Lottner
Andrea Petkovic
+250
-330
Closed
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 16) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/17/19
09:10 AM
8639 Tatjana Maria
Anna Blinkova
+260
-340
Final 0
1
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 16) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/17/19
06:05 AM
8645 Monica Puig
Kristyna Pliskova
-165
+135
Final 1
0
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (ROUND OF 16) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/17/19
01:30 PM
8647 Sorana Cirstea
Julia Goerges
+220
-285
Final 0
1
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Quarters) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/18/19
02:30 PM
8049 Nikola Milojevic
Andrey Rublev
+800
-1600
Final 0
1
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Quarters) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/18/19
11:25 AM
8051 Marin Cilic
Jeremy Chardy
-125
-105
Final 1
0
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Quarters) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/18/19
06:35 AM
8053 Adrian Mannarino
Dusan Lajovic
-195
+160
Final 1
0
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Quarters) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/18/19
09:35 AM
8055 Andreas Seppi
Karen Khachanov
+270
-350
Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Quarters) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/18/19
08:10 AM
8349 Jannik Sinner
Frances Tiafoe
-110
-120
Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Quarters) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/18/19
10:15 AM
8351 Stan Wawrinka
Gilles Simon
-215
+175
Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Quarters) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/18/19
12:53 PM
8353 Andy Murray
Marius Copil
-425
+315
Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Quarters) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/18/19
03:45 PM
8355 Guido Pella
Ugo Humbert
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Quarters) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/18/19
01:50 PM
8449 Janko Tipsarevic
Yuichi Sugita
-135
+105
Final 0
1
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Quarters) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/18/19
12:35 PM
8451 Denis Shapovalov
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
-450
+325
Final 1
0
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Quarters) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/18/19
08:05 AM
8453 Filip Krajinovic
Yoshihito Nishioka
-155
+125
Final 1
0
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Quarters) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/18/19
09:40 AM
8455 Pablo Carreno Busta
Sam Querrey
-140
+110
Final 1
0
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (QUARTERS) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/18/19
11:35 AM
8549 Veronica Kudermetova
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
-130
+100
Final 0
1
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (QUARTERS) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/18/19
09:35 AM
8551 Karolina Muchova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
-155
+125
Final 1
0
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (QUARTERS) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/18/19
07:35 AM
8553 Kirsten Flipkens
Belinda Bencic
+235
-300
Final 0
1
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (QUARTERS) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/18/19
05:05 AM
8555 Kristina Mladenovic
Kiki Bertens
+185
-230
Final 1
0
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (Quarters) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/18/19
12:05 PM
8649 Jelena Ostapenko
Antonia Lottner
-285
+220
Final 1
0
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (Quarters) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/18/19
07:30 AM
8651 Margarita Gasparyan
Anna Blinkova
+170
-210
Closed
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (Quarters) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/18/19
06:05 AM
8653 Laura Siegemund
Elena Rybakina
+155
-190
Final 0
1
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (Quarters) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/18/19
01:25 PM
8655 Monica Puig
Julia Goerges
+145
-175
Final 0
1
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Semis) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/19/19
01:40 PM
8057 Andrey Rublev
Marin Cilic
-165
+135
Final 1
0
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Semis) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/19/19
11:15 AM
8059 Adrian Mannarino
Andreas Seppi
-165
+135
Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Semis) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/19/19
08:05 AM
8357 Jannik Sinner
Stan Wawrinka
+210
-265
Final 0
1
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Semis) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/19/19
11:10 AM
8359 Andy Murray
Ugo Humbert
-225
+180
Final 1
0
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Semis) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/19/19
11:35 AM
8457 Yuichi Sugita
Denis Shapovalov
+475
-700
Final 0
1
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Semis) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/19/19
09:05 AM
8459 Filip Krajinovic
Pablo Carreno Busta
+130
-160
Final 1
0
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (SEMIS) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/19/19
08:00 AM
8557 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Karolina Muchova
+170
-210
Final 1
0
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (SEMIS) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/19/19
06:05 AM
8559 Belinda Bencic
Kristina Mladenovic
-160
+130
Final 1
0
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (Semis) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/19/19
08:05 AM
8657 Jelena Ostapenko
Anna Blinkova
-115
-115
Final 1
0
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (Semis) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/19/19
10:05 AM
8659 Elena Rybakina
Julia Goerges
+100
-130
Final 0
1
ATP - VTB KREMLIN CUP (Final) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/20/19
10:30 AM
8061 Andrey Rublev
Adrian Mannarino
-220
+177
Final 1
0
ATP - EUROPEAN OPEN (Final) - Antwerp - Belgium (Hard)
10/20/19
10:05 AM
8361 Stan Wawrinka
Andy Murray
-190
+155
Final 0
1
ATP - INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN (Final) - Stockholm - Sweden (Hard)
10/20/19
09:05 AM
8461 Denis Shapovalov
Filip Krajinovic
-180
+147
Final 1
0
WTA - KREMLIN CUP (FINAL) - Moscow - Russia (Hard)
10/20/19
08:05 AM
8561 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Belinda Bencic
+130
-160
Final 0
1
WTA - LUXEMBOURG OPEN (Final) - Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Hard)
10/20/19
09:05 AM
8661 Jelena Ostapenko
Julia Goerges
-110
-120
Final 1
0
ATP - ERSTE BANK OPEN (Round of 32) - Vienna - Austria (Hard)
10/21/19
10:10 AM
8109 Matteo Berrettini
Kyle Edmund
-350
+270
Final 1
0
ATP - ERSTE BANK OPEN (Round of 32) - Vienna - Austria (Hard)
10/21/19
01:00 PM
8111 Grigor Dimitrov
Damir Dzumhur
-285
+220
Final 1
0
ATP - ERSTE BANK OPEN (Round of 32) - Vienna - Austria (Hard)
10/21/19
08:05 AM
8125 Diego Schwartzman
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
-290
+225
Final 1
0
ATP - ERSTE BANK OPEN (Round of 32) - Vienna - Austria (Hard)
10/21/19
09:05 AM
8129 Marton Fucsovics
Lorenzo Sonego
-160
+130
Final 1
0
ATP - ERSTE BANK OPEN (Round of 32) - Vienna - Austria (Hard)
10/21/19
02:45 PM
8131 Hubert Hurkacz
Karen Khachanov
+135
-165
Final 0
1
ATP - SWISS INDOORS BASEL (Round of 32) - Basel - Switzerland (Hard)
10/21/19
01:05 PM
8201 Roger Federer
Peter Gojowczyk
-3000
+1100
Final 1
0
ATP - SWISS INDOORS BASEL (Round of 32) - Basel - Switzerland (Hard)
10/21/19
02:30 PM
8225 Benoit Paire
Henri Laaksonen
-165
+135
Final 0
1
ATP - SWISS INDOORS BASEL (Round of 32) - Basel - Switzerland (Hard)
10/21/19
01:05 PM
8227 Jan-Lennard Struff
Miomir Kecmanovic
-160
+130
Final 1
0
ATP - SWISS INDOORS BASEL (Round of 32) - Basel - Switzerland (Hard)
10/21/19
02:30 PM
8229 Alex De Minaur
Hugo Dellien
-1500
+750
Final 1
0
ATP - ERSTE BANK OPEN (Round of 32) - Vienna - Austria (Hard)
10/22/19
11:35 AM
8101 Dominic Thiem
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
-225
+180
Final 1
0
ATP - ERSTE BANK OPEN (Round of 32) - Vienna - Austria (Hard)
10/22/19
10:50 AM
8103 Nikoloz Basilashvili
Fernando Verdasco
-175
+145
Final 0
1
ATP - ERSTE BANK OPEN (Round of 32) - Vienna - Austria (Hard)
10/22/19
10:20 AM
8113 Hyeon Chung
Milos Raonic
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - ERSTE BANK OPEN (Round of 32) - Vienna - Austria (Hard)
10/22/19
09:05 AM
8117 Guido Pella
Aljaz Bedene
+115
-145
Final 0
1
ATP - ERSTE BANK OPEN (Round of 32) - Vienna - Austria (Hard)
10/22/19
08:05 AM
8119 Feliciano Lopez
Gilles Simon
+125
-155
Final 0
1
ATP - ERSTE BANK OPEN (Round of 32) - Vienna - Austria (Hard)
10/22/19
02:00 PM
8121 Jannik Sinner
Philipp Kohlschreiber
+105
-135
Final 1
0
ATP - SWISS INDOORS BASEL (Round of 32) - Basel - Switzerland (Hard)
10/22/19
07:05 AM
8203 Radu Albot
Dusan Lajovic
-140
+110
Final 1
0
ATP - SWISS INDOORS BASEL (Round of 32) - Basel - Switzerland (Hard)
10/22/19
01:05 PM
8209 Stefanos Tsitsipas
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
-600
+425
Final 1
0
ATP - SWISS INDOORS BASEL (Round of 32) - Basel - Switzerland (Hard)
10/22/19
09:10 AM
8215 Alexei Popyrin
Fabio Fognini
-130
+100
Final 0
1
ATP - SWISS INDOORS BASEL (Round of 32) - Basel - Switzerland (Hard)
10/22/19
09:05 AM
8219 Christian Garin
Reilly Opelka
+167
-205
Final 0
1
ATP - SWISS INDOORS BASEL (Round of 32) - Basel - Switzerland (Hard)
10/22/19
12:35 PM
8221 Juan Ignasio Londero
Richard Gasquet
+185
-230
Final 0
1
ATP - SWISS INDOORS BASEL (Round of 32) - Basel - Switzerland (Hard)
10/22/19
03:05 PM
8223 Marius Copil
Roberto Bautista Agut
+270
-350
Final 0
1
ATP - SWISS INDOORS BASEL (Round of 32) - Basel - Switzerland (Hard)
10/22/19
11:05 AM
8231 Taylor Fritz
Alexander Zverev
+375
-500
Final 1
0
WTA - WTA ELITE TROPHY ZHUHAI - Zhuhai - China (Hard)
10/22/19
02:05 AM
8701 Aryna Sabalenka
Maria Sakkari
-310
+237
Final 1
0
WTA - WTA ELITE TROPHY ZHUHAI - Zhuhai - China (Hard)
10/22/19
03:30 AM
8703 Kiki Bertens
Donna Vekic
-150
+120
Final 1
0
WTA - WTA ELITE TROPHY ZHUHAI - Zhuhai - China (Hard)
10/22/19
07:30 AM
8705 Madison Keys
Saisai Zheng
-340
+260
Final 0
1
ATP - ERSTE BANK OPEN (Round of 32) - Vienna - Austria (Hard)
10/23/19
06:05 AM
8105 Pablo Carreno Busta
Denis Shapovalov
+110
-140
Open
ATP - ERSTE BANK OPEN (Round of 32) - Vienna - Austria (Hard)
10/23/19
07:30 AM
8107 Mikhail Kukushkin
Borna Coric
+130
-160
Open
ATP - ERSTE BANK OPEN (Round of 32) - Vienna - Austria (Hard)
10/23/19
07:30 AM
8115 Andrey Rublev
Felix Auger-Aliassime
-145
+115
Open
ATP - ERSTE BANK OPEN (Round of 32) - Vienna - Austria (Hard)
10/23/19
09:05 AM
8123 Dennis Novak
Gael Monfils
+350
-475
Open
ATP - ERSTE BANK OPEN (Round of 32) - Vienna - Austria (Hard)
10/23/19
06:05 AM
8127 Sam Querrey
Adrian Mannarino
-180
+147
Open
ATP - SWISS INDOORS BASEL (Round of 32) - Basel - Switzerland (Hard)
10/23/19
11:30 AM
8205 Frances Tiafoe
Daniel Evans
+110
-140
Open
ATP - SWISS INDOORS BASEL (Round of 32) - Basel - Switzerland (Hard)
10/23/19
11:05 AM
8207 Pablo Cuevas
Stan Wawrinka
+425
-600
Open
ATP - SWISS INDOORS BASEL (Round of 32) - Basel - Switzerland (Hard)
10/23/19
07:05 AM
8211 Ricardas Berankis
Pablo Andujar
-215
+175
Open
ATP - SWISS INDOORS BASEL (Round of 32) - Basel - Switzerland (Hard)
10/23/19
08:30 AM
8213 Laslo Djere
Filip Krajinovic
+400
-550
Open
ATP - SWISS INDOORS BASEL (Round of 32) - Basel - Switzerland (Hard)
10/23/19
09:05 AM
8217 David Goffin
Marin Cilic
-175
+145
Open
ATP - SWISS INDOORS BASEL (Round of 16) - Basel - Switzerland (Hard)
10/23/19
01:05 PM
8233 Roger Federer
Radu Albot
-4000
+1200
Open
ATP - SWISS INDOORS BASEL (Round of 16) - Basel - Switzerland (Hard)
10/23/19
02:35 PM
8245 Henri Laaksonen
Jan-Lennard Struff
+235
-300
Open
ATP - SWISS INDOORS BASEL (Round of 16) - Basel - Switzerland (Hard)
10/23/19
02:30 PM
8247 Alex De Minaur
Taylor Fritz
-165
+135
Open
WTA - WTA ELITE TROPHY ZHUHAI - Zhuhai - China (Hard)
10/23/19
03:05 AM
8707 Elise Mertens
Maria Sakkari
-205
+167
Final 1
0
WTA - WTA ELITE TROPHY ZHUHAI - Zhuhai - China (Hard)
10/23/19
05:10 AM
8709 Donna Vekic
Dayana Yastremska
+135
-165
Open
WTA - WTA ELITE TROPHY ZHUHAI - Zhuhai - China (Hard)
10/23/19
07:05 AM
8711 Sofia Kenin
Alison Riske
-165
+135
Open
Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.