Props & Futures
Tennis Matchups - 1/18/2020
Date/ Time # Proposition Odds Status Score Betting Trends
ATP - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/14/20
04:30 AM
8227 Pierre Hugues Herbert
Alex Bolt
-180
+147
Closed
ATP - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/14/20
11:10 PM
8233 Jaume Munar
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
+120
-150
Final 0
1
ATP - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/14/20
09:50 PM
8235 Tommy Paul
Pablo Cuevas
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/14/20
09:45 PM
8237 Pablo Carreno Busta
Jeremy Chardy
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/14/20
07:30 PM
8239 Laslo Djere
Lloyd Harris
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/14/20
07:30 PM
8243 Sam Querrey
Andrey Rublev
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - ASB CLASSIC (Round of 32) - Auckland - New Zealand (Hard)
01/14/20
05:00 PM
8303 Feliciano Lopez
Pablo Andujar
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - ASB CLASSIC (Round of 16) - Auckland - New Zealand (Hard)
01/14/20
08:55 PM
8335 Mikael Ymer
Hubert Hurkacz
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - ASB CLASSIC (Round of 16) - Auckland - New Zealand (Hard)
01/14/20
09:50 PM
8339 Thiago Monteiro
Benoit Paire
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - ASB CLASSIC (Round of 16) - Auckland - New Zealand (Hard)
01/14/20
06:05 PM
8343 Tennys Sandgren
John Isner
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - HOBART INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Hobart - Australia (Hard)
01/14/20
03:30 AM
8809 Elena Rybakina
Tamara Zidansek
-255
+205
Final 1
0
WTA - HOBART INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Hobart - Australia (Hard)
01/14/20
09:00 PM
8835 Heather Watson
Fiona Ferro
-190
+155
Final 1
0
WTA - HOBART INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Hobart - Australia (Hard)
01/14/20
11:50 PM
8837 Elena Rybakina
Alize Cornet
-200
+165
Final 1
0
WTA - HOBART INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Hobart - Australia (Hard)
01/14/20
08:10 PM
8839 Kristyna Pliskova
Lizette Cabrera
-200
+165
Final 0
1
WTA - HOBART INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Hobart - Australia (Hard)
01/14/20
09:00 PM
8841 Magda Linette
Lauren Davis
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - HOBART INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Hobart - Australia (Hard)
01/14/20
11:00 PM
8843 Kateryna Kozlova
Shuai Zhang
+120
-150
Final 0
1
WTA - HOBART INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Hobart - Australia (Hard)
01/14/20
07:00 PM
8845 Veronica Kudermetova
Catherine Bellis
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - HOBART INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Hobart - Australia (Hard)
01/14/20
10:20 PM
8847 Ons Jabeur
Garbine Muguruza
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/14/20
09:00 PM
8933 Ashleigh Barty
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
-285
+220
Final 1
0
WTA - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/14/20
11:00 PM
8939 Danielle Collins
Sofia Kenin
+130
-160
Final 1
0
WTA - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/14/20
07:30 PM
8941 Maria Sakkari
Donna Vekic
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/14/20
09:30 PM
8943 Dayana Yastremska
Angelique Kerber
OFF Closed
WTA - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/14/20
03:05 AM
8947 Ajla Tomljanovic
Simona Halep
+177
-220
Final 0
1
ATP - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/15/20
01:55 AM
8245 Jan-Lennard Struff
Alex Bolt
-425
+315
Final 0
1
ATP - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/15/20
03:05 AM
8247 James Duckworth
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+140
-170
Final 0
1
ATP - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/15/20
11:20 PM
8249 Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Tommy Paul
+145
-175
Final 0
1
ATP - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/15/20
09:55 PM
8251 Pablo Carreno Busta
Lloyd Harris
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/15/20
11:00 PM
8253 Daniel Evans
Andrey Rublev
+167
-205
Final 0
1
ATP - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/15/20
09:00 PM
8255 Alex Bolt
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+200
-250
Final 0
1
ATP - ASB CLASSIC (Round of 16) - Auckland - New Zealand (Hard)
01/15/20
02:30 AM
8337 Karen Khachanov
John Millman
-160
+130
Final 0
1
ATP - ASB CLASSIC (Round of 16) - Auckland - New Zealand (Hard)
01/15/20
01:10 AM
8347 Vasek Pospisil
Denis Shapovalov
+145
-175
Final 0
1
ATP - ASB CLASSIC (Quarters) - Auckland - New Zealand (Hard)
01/15/20
08:00 PM
8353 Kyle Edmund
John Isner
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - ASB CLASSIC (Quarters) - Auckland - New Zealand (Hard)
01/15/20
10:35 PM
8355 Ugo Humbert
Denis Shapovalov
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - HOBART INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Hobart - Australia (Hard)
01/15/20
05:15 AM
8833 Elise Mertens
Viktoria Kuzmova
-650
+450
Final 1
0
WTA - HOBART INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Hobart - Australia (Hard)
01/15/20
04:00 AM
8835 Heather Watson
Fiona Ferro
-175
+145
Final 1
0
WTA - HOBART INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Hobart - Australia (Hard)
01/15/20
11:00 PM
8849 Elise Mertens
Heather Watson
-800
+525
Final 0
1
WTA - HOBART INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Hobart - Australia (Hard)
01/15/20
09:50 PM
8853 Lauren Davis
Shuai Zhang
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/15/20
03:15 AM
8935 Arina Rodionova
Marketa Vondrousova
+185
-230
Final 0
1
WTA - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/15/20
04:30 AM
8937 Belinda Bencic
Julia Goerges
-130
+100
Final 1
0
WTA - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/15/20
01:35 AM
8945 Aryna Sabalenka
Bernarda Pera
-250
+200
Final 1
0
WTA - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/15/20
07:30 PM
8953 Donna Vekic
Dayana Yastremska
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/15/20
09:30 PM
8955 Aryna Sabalenka
Simona Halep
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/16/20
04:30 AM
8255 Alex Bolt
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+147
-180
Final 0
1
ATP - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Semis) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/16/20
09:30 PM
8257 Tommy Paul
Lloyd Harris
-145
+115
Final 0
1
ATP - ASB CLASSIC (Quarters) - Auckland - New Zealand (Hard)
01/16/20
02:30 AM
8349 Feliciano Lopez
Hubert Hurkacz
+235
-300
Final 0
1
ATP - ASB CLASSIC (Quarters) - Auckland - New Zealand (Hard)
01/16/20
01:00 AM
8351 John Millman
Benoit Paire
-130
+100
Final 0
1
ATP - ASB CLASSIC (Quarters) - Auckland - New Zealand (Hard)
01/16/20
09:00 PM
8353 Kyle Edmund
John Isner
-115
-115
Final 0
1
ATP - ASB CLASSIC (Quarters) - Auckland - New Zealand (Hard)
01/16/20
09:30 PM
8355 Ugo Humbert
Denis Shapovalov
+280
-360
Final 1
0
ATP - ASB CLASSIC (Semis) - Auckland - New Zealand (Hard)
01/16/20
11:05 PM
8359 John Isner
Ugo Humbert
-115
-115
Final 0
1
WTA - HOBART INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Hobart - Australia (Hard)
01/16/20
09:00 PM
8849 Elise Mertens
Heather Watson
-800
+525
Final 0
1
WTA - HOBART INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Hobart - Australia (Hard)
01/16/20
02:35 AM
8851 Elena Rybakina
Lizette Cabrera
-370
+285
Final 1
0
WTA - HOBART INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Hobart - Australia (Hard)
01/16/20
09:00 PM
8853 Lauren Davis
Shuai Zhang
+145
-175
Final 0
1
WTA - HOBART INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Hobart - Australia (Hard)
01/16/20
02:00 AM
8855 Veronica Kudermetova
Garbine Muguruza
+100
-130
Closed
WTA - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/16/20
03:00 AM
8949 Ashleigh Barty
Marketa Vondrousova
-210
+170
Final 1
0
WTA - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/16/20
01:15 AM
8951 Belinda Bencic
Danielle Collins
-105
-125
Final 0
1
WTA - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/16/20
09:00 PM
8953 Donna Vekic
Dayana Yastremska
+147
-180
Final 0
1
WTA - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/16/20
09:00 PM
8955 Aryna Sabalenka
Simona Halep
+140
-170
Final 1
0
WTA - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Semis) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/16/20
07:35 PM
8959 Dayana Yastremska
Aryna Sabalenka
+110
-140
Final 1
0
ATP - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Semis) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/17/20
09:00 PM
8257 Tommy Paul
Lloyd Harris
-150
+120
Final 0
1
ATP - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Semis) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/17/20
05:15 AM
8259 Andrey Rublev
Felix Auger-Aliassime
-220
+177
Final 1
0
ATP - ASB CLASSIC (Semis) - Auckland - New Zealand (Hard)
01/17/20
01:45 AM
8357 Hubert Hurkacz
Benoit Paire
-210
+170
Final 0
1
ATP - ASB CLASSIC (Semis) - Auckland - New Zealand (Hard)
01/17/20
09:00 PM
8359 John Isner
Ugo Humbert
-120
-110
Final 0
1
ATP - ASB CLASSIC (Final) - Auckland - New Zealand (Hard)
01/17/20
08:35 PM
8361 Benoit Paire
Ugo Humbert
+115
-145
Final 0
1
WTA - HOBART INTERNATIONAL (Semis) - Hobart - Australia (Hard)
01/17/20
02:00 AM
8857 Heather Watson
Elena Rybakina
+160
-195
Final 0
1
WTA - HOBART INTERNATIONAL (Semis) - Hobart - Australia (Hard)
01/17/20
12:35 AM
8859 Shuai Zhang
Veronica Kudermetova
-130
+100
Final 1
0
WTA - HOBART INTERNATIONAL (Final) - Hobart - Australia (Hard)
01/17/20
09:05 PM
8861 Elena Rybakina
Shuai Zhang
+130
-160
Final 1
0
WTA - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Semis) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/17/20
03:05 AM
8957 Ashleigh Barty
Danielle Collins
-220
+177
Final 1
0
WTA - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Semis) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/17/20
09:00 PM
8959 Dayana Yastremska
Aryna Sabalenka
+125
-155
Final 1
0
ATP - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Final) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/18/20
02:35 AM
8261 Lloyd Harris
Andrey Rublev
+250
-330
Final 0
1
ATP - ASB CLASSIC (Final) - Auckland - New Zealand (Hard)
01/18/20
09:00 PM
8361 Benoit Paire
Ugo Humbert
+105
-135
Final 0
1
WTA - HOBART INTERNATIONAL (Final) - Hobart - Australia (Hard)
01/18/20
09:00 PM
8861 Elena Rybakina
Shuai Zhang
+125
-155
Final 1
0
WTA - ADELAIDE INTERNATIONAL (Final) - Adelaide - Australia (Hard)
01/18/20
01:05 AM
8961 Ashleigh Barty
Dayana Yastremska
-200
+165
Final 1
0
Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.