DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh  
  Page last updated on Thu Mar 23 15:59:59 EDT 2017
Golf Futures
3/23/2017
Future Odds Status
3/5/2017 - Tshwane Open - To Finish in Top 10 (Others available on request)
Dean Burmester 1-1 Final
James Morrison 3-2 Final
Alexander Bjork 1-1 Final
Mikko Korhonen 37-20 Final
Jorge Campillo 53-25 Final
Justin Walters 53-25 Final
Peter Uihlein 237-100 Final
Peter Karmis 11-2 Final
Jacques Blaauw 11-2 Final
Paul Dunne 25-2 Final
Sebastien Gros 1-1000 Final
Bryce Easton 1-1000 Final
George Coetzee 20-29 Final
Jean-Paul Strydom 1-1000 Final
Petr Dedek 1-1000 Final
James Kingston 1-1000 Final
Darren Clarke 1-1000 Final
Morten Orum Madsen 1-1000 Final
Justin Harding 1-1000 Final
Neil Schietekat 1-1000 Final
Tjaart van der Walt 1-1000 Final
Joakim Lagergren 1-1000 Final
Mark Williams 1-1000 Final
Johan Carlsson 1-1000 Final
Christiaan Basson 1-1000 Final
Niclas Fasth 1-1000 Final
Ricardo Gonzalez 1-1000 Final
Simon Khan 1-1000 Final
Jc Ritchie 1-1000 Final
Titch Moore 1-1000 Final
Toto Thimba Jnr 1-1000 Final
James Du Preez 1-1000 Final
Anthony Michael 1-1000 Final
Gary Stal 1-1000 Final
Ruan De Smidt 1-1000 Final
Matthieu Pavon 1-1000 Final
Tyrone Ferreira 1-1000 Final
Rikard Karlberg 1-1000 Final
Doug McGuigan 1-1000 Final
Marcel Siem 1-1000 Final
Makhetha Mazibuko 1-1000 Final
Joel Stalter 1-1000 Final
Andrew Curlewis 1-1000 Final
Alex Haindl 1-1000 Final
Merrick Bremner 1-1000 Final
Rhys West 1-1000 Final
Nathan Kimsey 1-1000 Final
Marc Cayeux 1-1000 Final
Danie Van Tonder 1-1000 Final
Jeev Milkha Singh 1-1000 Final
Haydn Porteous 1-1 Final
Gregory Havret 37-20 Final
Jordan Smith 14-5 Final
Romain Langasque 237-100 Final
Justin Hicks 14-5 Final
Darren Fichardt 13-4 Final
Graeme Storm 13-4 Final
Marc Warren 17-4 Final
Toby Tree 17-4 Final
Pep Angles 17-4 Final
Nacho Elvira 17-4 Final
Jacques Kruyswijk 17-4 Final
Scott Jamieson 17-4 Final
Paul Peterson 11-2 Final
Dylan Frittelli 11-2 Final
Hennie Otto 11-2 Final
Matthew Southgate 11-2 Final
Ryan Fox 11-2 Final
Robert Rock 11-2 Final
Chris Hanson 5-1 Final
Richie Ramsay 5-1 Final
Trevor Fisher Jnr 11-2 Final
Thomas Detry 5-1 Final
Soomin Lee 11-2 Final
Thomas Aiken 11-2 Final
Ricardo Gouveia 11-2 Final
Daniel Brooks 27-4 Final
Duncan Stewart 27-4 Final
Adilson Da Silva 27-4 Final
Jaco Ahlers 27-4 Final
Chris Paisley 27-4 Final
Lucas Bjerregaard 27-4 Final
Zander Lombard 15-2 Final
Louis De Jager 15-2 Final
Edoardo Molinari 15-2 Final
Magnus A Carlsson 8-1 Final
Haotong Li 8-1 Final
Jamie Donaldson 8-1 Final
Renato Paratore 8-1 Final
David Horsey 8-1 Final
Paul Waring 8-1 Final
Anthony Wall 8-1 Final
Maximilian Kieffer 21-2 Final
Lee Slattery 21-2 Final
Adrian Otaegui 21-2 Final
Jaco Van Zyl 25-2 Final
Vaughn Groenewald 25-2 Final
Ross McGowan 25-2 Final
Simon Dyson 25-2 Final
Jose-Filipe Lima 25-2 Final
Oliver Bekker 25-2 Final
Nino Bertasio 25-2 Final
David Drysdale 25-2 Final
Damien Perrier 25-2 Final
Dawie Van Der Walt 25-2 Final
Christiaan Bezuidenhout 25-2 Final
Keith Horne 25-2 Final
Pelle Edberg 25-2 Final
Marcus Armitage 16-1 Final
Eduardo De La Riva 16-1 Final
Oliver Fisher 16-1 Final
David Howell 16-1 Final
Bernd Ritthammer 16-1 Final
Felipe Aguilar 21-1 Final
Jean Hugo 21-1 Final
Lyle Rowe 21-1 Final
Ulrich Van Den Berg 21-1 Final
Sam Walker 21-1 Final
Alexander Knappe 21-1 Final
Christofer Blomstrand 21-1 Final
Ashun Wu 21-1 Final
Madalitso Muthiya 21-1 Final
Erik Van Rooyen 21-1 Final
Ockie Strydom 21-1 Final
Daniel Im 21-1 Final
Steve Webster 30-1 Final
Trevor Immelman 30-1 Final

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
PRINTABLE BRACKETS - UPDATED AFTER EVERY ROUND
BASKETBALL 3/7/2017 - 4/12/2017
HOCKEY 3/7/2017 - 4/9/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Michigan
2
Gonzaga
3
Kansas
4
Kansas
5
West Virginia
03/23/2017
ATP - Miami, USAGRANOLLERS, M vs. CORIC, B09:15 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USAKHACHANOV, K vs. SCHWARTZMAN, DIEGO S09:20 AM PST
WTA - Miami, USAERRANI, S vs. ZHANG, S09:20 AM PST
International - EuroleagueFENERBAHCE ISTANBUL at ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL10:30 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USAELIAS, G vs. ZEBALLOS, H10:35 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USARUBLEV, A vs. MAYER, F10:35 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USAKING, D vs. LACKO, L10:35 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USATIAFOE, F vs. KRAVCHUK, K10:35 AM PST
WTA - Miami, USAPAVLYUCHENKOVA, A vs. SHVEDOVA,Y10:35 AM PST
WTA - Miami, USARADWANSKA, A vs. WANG, Q10:40 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USAISTOMIN, D vs. KUZNETSOV, A11:50 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USATOMIC, B vs. KUKUSHKIN, M11:55 AM PST
WTA - Miami, USACEPELOVA, J vs. VANDEWEGHE, C11:55 AM PST
WTA - Miami, USAMATTEK-SANDS, B vs. SVITOLINA, E11:55 AM PST
WTA - Miami, USAVESNINA, E vs. TOMLJANOVIC, A11:55 AM PST
International - EuroleagueBC ZALGIRIS KAUNAS at MACCABI TEL-AVIV12:05 PM PST
International - EuroleagueBROSE BAMBERG at EA7-EMPORIO ARMANI MILANO12:45 PM PST
International - EuroleaguePANATHINAIKOS at BASKONIA VITORIA GASTEIZ1:00 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USA, DoublesBOPANNA R / CUEVAS P vs. KYRGIOS N / REID M1:10 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USA, DoublesTHIEM D / ZIMONJIC N vs. ZVEREV A / ZVEREV M1:10 PM PST
ATP - Miami, USADOLGOPOLOV, A vs. JAZIRI, M2:00 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USALEPCHENKO, V vs. WOZNIACKI, C2:00 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USASEVASTOVA, A vs. CIRSTEA, S2:00 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USA, DoublesISNER J / JOHNSON S vs. LOPEZ F / LOPEZ M2:00 PM PST
College BasketballMichigan vs Oregon4:05 PM PST
NBATORONTO RAPTORS at MIAMI HEAT4:30 PM PST
NBAPHOENIX SUNS at BROOKLYN NETS4:30 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USAMUGURUZA, G vs. MCHALE, C4:30 PM PST
College BasketballWest Virginia vs Gonzaga4:35 PM PST
NBALOS ANGELES CLIPPERS at DALLAS MAVERICKS5:30 PM PST
NBAMEMPHIS GRIZZLIES at SAN ANTONIO SPURS5:30 PM PST
ATP - Miami, USABELLUCCI, T vs. ROBERT, S6:00 PM PST
College BasketballPurdue vs Kansas6:35 PM PST
NBANEW YORK KNICKS at PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS7:00 PM PST
College BasketballXavier vs Arizona7:05 PM PST
03/24/2017
OtherTest hide game ( do not play)00:00 AM PST
NBABROOKLYN NETS at WASHINGTON WIZARDS4:00 PM PST
NBADETROIT PISTONS at ORLANDO MAGIC4:00 PM PST
NBADENVER NUGGETS at INDIANA PACERS4:00 PM PST
NBACLEVELAND CAVALIERS at CHARLOTTE HORNETS4:00 PM PST
College BasketballButler vs North Carolina4:05 PM PST
College BasketballSouth Carolina vs Baylor4:25 PM PST
NBAPHOENIX SUNS at BOSTON CELTICS4:30 PM PST
NBAATLANTA HAWKS at MILWAUKEE BUCKS5:00 PM PST
NBANEW ORLEANS PELICANS at HOUSTON ROCKETS5:00 PM PST
NBAPHILADELPHIA 76ERS at CHICAGO BULLS5:00 PM PST
College BasketballUCLA vs Kentucky6:35 PM PST
College BasketballWisconsin vs Florida6:55 PM PST
NBAMINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES at LOS ANGELES LAKERS7:30 PM PST
NBASACRAMENTO KINGS at GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS7:30 PM PST

x